Alphonse de BARCELONE 1222–1260 | | |
Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1253–1300 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1254–1280 Guillaume Vii de MONTFERRAT 1243–1293 | | |
| | Ferdinand de LA CERDA 1255–1275 Blanche de FRANCE 1253–1320 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1257–1275 | | |
| | Sanche Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1258–1295 Maria de MOLINA 1260–1321 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1259–1280 | | |
| | Pierre de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1261–1283 | | |
| | Jean de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1264–1319 Marguerite de MONTFERRAT –1286 | | |
Jacques de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1268–1284 | | |
Yolande de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1270–1308 | | |
Isabelle de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1272– | | |
| | Yolande de BARCELONE 1236–1301 Alphonse X de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1221–1284 | | |
Alphonse Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1260–1276 Guillemette de BÉARN –1306 | | |
| | Yolande de CASTILLE 1265–1314 Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1263–1312 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1239–1269 Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1234–1283 | | |
Alphonse Iii de BARCELONE 1265–1291 Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1269–1298 | | |
| | Jacques Ii de BARCELONE 1267–1327 Blanche d'ANJOU 1279–1310 | | |
| | Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de BARCELONE 1272–1336 Eléonore d'ANJOU 1289–1341 | | |
| | Yolande d'ARAGON 1273–1302 Robert Le Bon d'ANJOU 1278–1343 | | |
Pierre de BARCELONE 1275–1296 | | |
| | Pierre Iii de BARCELONE 1240–1285 Constance de HOHENSTAUFEN –1302 | | |
Isabelle de BARCELONE 1280–1301 Jean-Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1282–1348 | | |
Sancha de MAJORQUE 1285–1345 Robert Le Bon d'ANJOU 1278–1343 | | |
Sanche 1er de BARCELONE –1324 | | |
| | Ferdinand de BARCELONE –1318 Isabelle de SABRAN 1297–1315 Isabelle d'IBELIN 1300–1342 | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1243–1311 Esclarmonde de FOIX 1250–1300 | | |
Ferdinand de BARCELONE 1245–1250 | | |
Sancha de BARCELONE 1246–1262 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1264–1276 | | |
| | Philippe Iv Le Bel de FRANCE 1268–1314 Jeanne Ière de NAVARRE 1271–1304 | | |
Robert de FRANCE 1269–1269 | | |
| | Charles de VALOIS 1270–1326 Marguerite d'ANJOU SICILE 1273–1300 Mahaut de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1293–1358 Catherine de COURTENAY 1274–1307 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 | | |
Marie de BARCELONE 1248–1267 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE 1251– | | |
Sanche de BARCELONE 1250–1275 | | |
Jacques de BARCELONE 1238–1285 | | |
Pierre de BARCELONE 1240–1318 | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | |
Laszlo (Ladislas) Iii de HONGRIE 1199–1205 | | |
Henri de HOHENSTAUFEN –1245 | | |
Frédéric de HOHENSTAUFEN –1251 | | |
| | Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
Blanche de FRANCE 1240–1243 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1242–1271 Thibaud Ii de NAVARRE 1238–1270 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1243–1259 | | |
| | Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | |
Jean-Tristan de FRANCE 1250–1270 Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1251–1283 Jeanne de CHÂTILLON 1258–1291 | | |
| | Blanche de FRANCE 1253–1320 Ferdinand de LA CERDA 1255–1275 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1254–1271 Jean Ier de BRABANT 1252–1294 | | |
| | Robert de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1258–1310 | | |
| | Agnès de FRANCE 1258–1327 Robert Ii de BOURGOGNE 1245–1305 | | |
| | Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 | | |
| | Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 Marguerite de FRANCE 1282–1318 Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 | | |
Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1247–1256 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1250–1256 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1251–1256 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1253–1257 | | |
| | Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1249–1300 Marguerite de CLARE 1249–1313 | | |
| | Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 | | |
| | Blanche d'ANJOU 1250–1269 Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 | | |
| | Béatrice d'ANJOU 1252–1275 Philippe Ier de COURTENAY 1243–1283 | | |
| | Charles Ii Le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1309 Marie de HONGRIE 1257–1323 | | |
Philippe d'ANJOU 1256–1277 Isabelle de VILLEHARDOUIN 1263–1312 | | |
Isabelle d'ANJOU 1261–1290 Laszlo (Ladislas) Iv de HONGRIE 1262–1290 | | |
| | Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
| | Marguerite de BÉARN 1245–1319 Roger Bernard Iii de FOIX 1243–1302 | | |
Alphonse de BARCELONE 1222–1260 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1235–1270 | | |
| | Gaston Vii de BÉARN 1229–1290 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1237–1310 | | |
| | Gersende de BARCELONE 1205– Guillaume de BÉARN 1186–1229 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 | | |
Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 | | |
| | Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 | | |
Anne-Sanchie de BARCELONE 1186–1242 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | | Geoffroy Ier de PROVENCE 1017–1063 Etiennette-Douce de MARSEILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 | | |
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | | Geoffroy Ier de PROVENCE 1017–1063 Etiennette-Douce de MARSEILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | | | Henri Iv de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|