Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1319–1332 | | |
| | Elisabeth SEGRAVE 1338–1368 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1322–1399 | | |
| | Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1300–1338 Alice de HAYLES de HARWICH 1302–1327 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1326–1331 | | |
Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1327–1352 Arnaud Amanieu Viii d'ALBRET 1338–1401 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1365–1371 | | |
Richard Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1400 Isabelle de VALOIS 1389–1409 Anne de LUXEMBOURG 1366–1394 | | |
| | Alix FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1352–1416 | | |
Jean Iv de BRETAGNE 1339–1399 | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1361–1425 | | |
| | Valérand Iii de LUXEMBOURG 1355–1415 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1328–1385 Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1376 William de MONTACUTE –1397 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1352 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1301–1330 Marguerite WAKE 1299–1349 | | |
Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1306–1311 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1264–1264 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1265–1265 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1266–1271 | | |
Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1268–1274 | | |
| | Henri Iv de BAR 1323–1344 Yolande de FLANDRE 1331–1395 | | |
Raoul (Rodolphe) de LORRAINE 1318–1346 | | |
| | Edouard Ier de BAR 1295–1337 | | |
Jean de WARENNE 1286–1347 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1269–1298 Henri Iii de BAR 1259–1302 Alphonse Iii de BARCELONE 1265–1291 | | |
Juliana Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1271–1271 | | |
Gilbert de CLARE 1291–1314 | | |
| | Edouard LE DESPENSER –1342 | | |
| | Eléonore de CLARE 1292–1337 Hugh LE DESPENSER 1290–1326 | | |
| | Marguerite de AUDLEY 1325–1348 Ralph (Rodolphe) STAFFORD –1372 | | |
| | Marguerite de CLARE 1293–1342 | | |
| | William de BURGH 1312–1333 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1310–1377 | | |
| | Elisabeth de CLARE 1295–1360 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1272–1307 Gilbert de CLARE 1243–1296 | | |
Alphonse PLANTAGENÊT 1273–1284 | | |
Jeanne de VALOIS 1343–1373 | | |
Marie de VALOIS 1320–1333 | | |
Jeanne de BRABANT 1322–1406 Guillaume Ii de HAINAUT 1317–1345 Venceslas 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1337–1383 | | |
| | Marguerite de BRABANT 1323–1368 Louis Ii De Male de FLANDRE 1330–1384 | | |
Marie de BRABANT 1325–1399 Renaud Iii de GUELDRES 1333–1371 | | |
| | Jean Iii de BRABANT 1300–1355 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1275–1333 Jean Ii de BRABANT 1275–1312 | | |
Bérengère PLANTAGENÊT 1276–1278 | | |
Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1278–1332 | | |
Alice PLANTAGENÊT 1279–1291 | | |
Isabelle PLANTAGENÊT 1279–1279 | | |
N... PLANTAGENÊT 1281–1281 | | |
| | Eléonore de BOHUN 1304–1363 | | |
Marguerite de BOHUN 1311–1391 | | |
Edouard de BOHUN 1313–1360 | | |
| | Humphrey de BOHUN 1342–1372 | | |
| | Elisabeth de BOHUN 1350–1385 Richard FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1346–1397 | | |
| | William de BOHUN 1314–1360 Elisabeth de BADLESMERE – | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1282–1316 Humphrey de BOHUN 1272–1321 Jean 1er de HOLLANDE 1282–1299 | | |
| | Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1376 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1328–1385 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 1332–1379 Enguerrand Vii de COUCY –1397 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1335–1348 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1337–1337 | | |
| | Lionel PLANTAGENÊT 1338–1368 Isabelle d'ULSTER 1332–1363 Violante VISCONTI 1353–1382 | | |
| | Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1340–1399 Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1354–1394 Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1369 Catherine ROELT 1350–1403 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1402 Isabelle de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1355–1393 | | |
Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1342–1342 | | |
Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1344–1363 Jean Iv de BRETAGNE 1339–1399 | | |
Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1346–1361 Jean de HASTINGS 1335–1375 | | |
Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1347–1348 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1348–1348 | | |
| | Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1354–1397 Eléonore de BOHUN 1366–1399 | | |
| | Edouard Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1312–1377 Philippa de HAINAUT 1314–1369 | | |
Jean d'ANGLETERRE 1316–1336 | | |
Renaud Iii de GUELDRES 1333–1371 Marie de BRABANT 1325–1399 | | |
Edouard de GUELDRES 1336–1371 Catherine de HAINAUT 1341–1401 | | |
| | Eléonore d'ANGLETERRE 1318–1355 Renaud Ii de GUELDRES 1295–1343 | | |
Jeanne d'ANGLETERRE 1321–1362 | | |
| | Edouard II d'ANGLETERRE 1284–1327 Isabelle de FRANCE 1292–1357 | | |
Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1286–1286 | | |
Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1289–1289 | | |
| | Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 Marguerite de FRANCE 1282–1318 Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 | | |
Marguerite de NORVÈGE 1283–1290 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ECOSSE 1261–1283 Eric Ii de NORVÈGE 1268–1299 | | |
Alexandre d'ECOSSE 1264–1284 Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1331 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 | | |
Jean Iii de BRETAGNE 1286–1341 Isabelle de VALOIS 1292–1309 Isabelle de CASTILLE 1283–1328 | | |
| | Jeanne de PENTHIÈVRE 1319–1384 Charles Le Bienheureux de CHÂTILLON BLOIS 1319–1364 | | |
| | Guy de BRETAGNE 1287–1331 Jeanne de BELLEVILLE 1300–1359 | | |
Pierre de BRETAGNE 1289–1312 | | |
| | Jean Iv de BRETAGNE 1339–1399 Jeanne de NAVARRE 1370–1437 Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1344–1363 | | |
Jeanne de BRETAGNE 1341–1399 | | |
| | Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1293–1345 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1295–1362 | | |
| | Yolande de FLANDRE 1331–1395 Henri Iv de BAR 1323–1344 Philippe de NAVARRE 1336–1363 | | |
| | Jeanne de BRETAGNE 1294–1363 Robert de FLANDRE 1275–1331 | | |
Guy Xi de LAVAL 1316–1348 | | |
| | Olivier V (Le Connétable) de CLISSON 1336–1407 | | |
| | Jean (Guy Xii) de LAVAL –1412 Louise de CHATEAUBRIAND –1383 | | |
| | Béatrice de BRETAGNE 1295–1384 | | |
| | Jeanne de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1376 | | |
| | Roger Bernard 1er de PÉRIGORD –1369 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de CHAUVIGNY –1327 | | |
| | Alice de BRETAGNE 1297–1377 Bouchard Vi de VENDÔME –1354 | | |
Blanche de BRETAGNE 1300– | | |
Marie de BRETAGNE 1302–1371 | | |
| | Arthur Ii de BRETAGNE 1262–1312 Marie de LIMOGES 1260–1291 Yolande de DREUX 1263–1322 | | |
Jean de BRETAGNE 1266–1334 | | |
| | Mahaut de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1335– Guy de LUXEMBOURG 1340–1371 | | |
| | Jean de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1292–1344 Jeanne de FIENNES 1307–1353 | | |
| | Marguerite de DAMPIERRE 1315–1372 Guillaume 1er Le Grand de CRAON 1318–1387 | | |
| | Béatrix de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1292– Jean de DAMPIERRE 1290–1325 | | |
| | Marie de VALOIS 1310–1328 Charles d'ANJOU 1298–1328 | | |
| | Isabelle de VALOIS 1313–1383 Pierre Ier de BOURBON 1310–1356 | | |
| | Blanche de VALOIS 1317–1348 Charles Iv de LUXEMBOURG 1311–1378 | | |
Louis de VALOIS 1325–1328 | | |
| | Mahaut de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1293–1358 Charles de VALOIS 1270–1326 | | |
| | Enguerrand Vi de COUCY –1346 Catherine de HABSBOURG 1320–1349 | | |
Jeanne de VILLE-SAVOIR –1392 | | |
| | Gaucher de CHÂTILLON 1330–1404 | | |
| | Gaucher de CHÂTILLON –1355 | | |
| | Isabeau de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL –1360 | | |
Eléonore de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL – | | |
| | Marie de BRETAGNE 1268–1339 Guy V de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1254–1317 | | |
| | Philippe Iii d'EVREUX 1301–1343 Jeanne Ii de NAVARRE 1311–1349 | | |
| | Jean Iii de BRABANT 1300–1355 | | |
| | Charles d'EVREUX 1305–1336 Marie de LA CERDA 1315–1379 | | |
| | Marguerite d'EVREUX 1307–1350 Guillaume Xii d'AUVERGNE 1300–1332 | | |
| | Jeanne d'EVREUX 1310–1370 Charles Iv Le Bel de FRANCE 1294–1328 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ARTOIS 1285–1311 | | |
| | Catherine d'ARTOIS 1319–1368 Jean Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1340 | | |
| | Isabelle de MELUN 1328–1389 | | |
Jacques d'ARTOIS 1325–1347 | | |
Robert d'ARTOIS 1326–1347 | | |
| | Charles d'ARTOIS 1328–1385 | | |
| | Robert Iii d'ARTOIS 1287–1342 Jeanne de VALOIS 1304–1363 | | |
| | Eléonore de COMMINGES –1365 | | |
| | Roger Bernard Ier de FOIX – | | |
| | Pierre de BARCELONE –1362 | | |
| | Gaston Ier de FOIX 1280–1315 | | |
Philippe de NAMUR 1318–1337 | | |
| | Blanche de NAMUR 1320–1363 Magnus Ii de SUÈDE 1316–1374 | | |
| | Thibault de BAR 1310–1353 | | |
| | Guillaume de NAMUR 1324–1391 Catherine de SAVOIE –1388 | | |
Robert de NAMUR 1326–1391 | | |
Elisabeth de NAMUR 1329–1382 Robert 1er de WITTELSBACH 1309–1390 | | |
Marguerite de NAMUR –1383 | | |
| | Jean Ier de NAMUR 1266–1331 | | |
| | Blanche de BRETAGNE 1270–1327 Philippe Ier d'ARTOIS 1267–1298 | | |
Eléonore de BRETAGNE 1275–1342 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 | | |
Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1277–1322 Alice de SALISBURY 1282–1348 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1339–1362 Guillaume 1er de WITTELSBACH 1332–1389 | | |
| | Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1369 Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1340–1399 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1301–1361 Isabelle de BEAUMONT –1394 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ULSTER 1332–1363 Lionel PLANTAGENÊT 1338–1368 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1310–1377 William de BURGH 1312–1333 | | |
| | Elisabeth SEGRAVE 1338–1368 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1312–1379 | | |
| | Richard FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1346–1397 Elisabeth de BOHUN 1350–1385 | | |
| | Alix FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1352–1416 | | |
Elisabeth FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL – William LATIMER 1330–1380 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1318–1375 Richard Iii FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL –1375 John de BEAUMONT 1317–1342 | | |
| | Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1321–1362 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1281–1345 Mathilde de CHAWORTH 1282–1322 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 | | |
Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1247–1256 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1250–1256 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1251–1256 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1253–1257 | | |
| | Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 | | | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
|
|
| | | Gersende de FORCALQUIER – | | | | | Guillaume de FORCALQUIER – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | | | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | |
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
| | | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | |
| | | Gérard 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1125–1184 Maurette de SALINS 1127–1184 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | | | Aymon de FAUCIGNY 1125–1160 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | | | Robert 1er de BEAUMONT 1050–1118 Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1085–1131 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | | | Wulgrin Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1089–1140 |
|
|
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Renaud de COURTENAY 1105–1190 Elisabeth du DONJON 1110– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|