| | Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | | | Alphonse 1er Jourdain de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 | | | | Raymond Iv de TOULOUSE 1042–1105 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1062–1094 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
| | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | |
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | |
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
| | | Malcom Iii d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Margaret d'ANGLETERRE 1045–1093 | | |
| | | Godefroi de HAINAUT 1053–1139 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | | | Bozon Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Hugues Viii Le Vieux de LUSIGNAN 1121–1173 Burgondie de RANCON –1169 | | | | Hugues Le Brun de LUSIGNAN –1151 | | | | Hugues Le Diable de LUSIGNAN –1102 Ildéarde de THOUARS –1127 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | |
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Andronic COMNENE 1108–1142 | | |
|
|
| | | Josselin Iii de COURTENAY – | | | | Josselin Ii de COURTENAY 1075–1131 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin IBELIN 1133–1188 | | | | Alvis (Héloïse) de RAMA –1164 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | Bernard Ii de NARBONNE-PELET –1170 | | | | Raymond de NARBONNE-PELET 1075–1140 | | | | Bernard 1er de NARBONNE-PELET 1050– | | | | Raymond de NARBONNE-PELET – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillemette de MONTPELLIER – | | |
|
|
|
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | |
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | |
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | Théodora KAMATERINA –1146 | | | | Jean Ii COMNENE 1087–1143 Irène de HONGRIE 1090–1143 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stéphane d'ARMÉNIE 1110–1165 | | | | | | | | Mélisende de MONTLHÉRY 1032–1097 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|