Gundrade de NORMANDIE 1053–1085 | | |
Guillaume 1er Cliton de NORMANDIE 1101–1128 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 Jeanne de MONTFERRAT 1107–1127 | | |
| | Robert Ii de NORMANDIE 1054–1134 Sibylle de CONVERSANO –1103 | | |
Adelise de NORMANDIE 1055–1066 | | |
Cécile de NORMANDIE 1056–1125 | | |
Richard de NORMANDIE 1057– | | |
Guillaume Ii de NORMANDIE 1060–1100 | | |
Constance de NORMANDIE 1061–1090 Alain Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1067–1119 | | |
| | Henri Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE 1182–1219 | | |
| | Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 Eudes DE CHATEAUMEILLANT –1208 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
| | Hugues Iii de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Adélaïde de LORRAINE –1200 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE –1202 Robert Iv d'AUVERGNE 1130–1194 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1199 Eudes Ii de BOURGOGNE 1120–1162 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon Ier de HOHENSTAUFEN 1171–1200 Gauthier Ii d'AVESNES 1170–1245 | | |
| | Catherine de CLERMONT –1208 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
| | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Andronic 1er COMNENE 1123–1185 | | |
| | Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 | | |
| | Mahaut de CHAMPAGNE –1190 Rotrou Ii du PERCHE –1191 | | |
| | Ermesinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 | | |
| | | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1121–1148 Guillaume GOUËT 1125–1171 | | |
| | Etienne de SANCERRE 1180–1252 Agnès de MONTREUIL-BELLAY – Aliénor (Eléonore) de SOISSONS – | | |
| | Etienne 1er de SANCERRE –1191 | | |
| | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1134–1159 Isabelle de WARENNE 1137–1199 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
| | Hugues Iv Candavène de SAINT-POL 1150–1205 Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
| | Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 | | |
| | Eustachie de CHAMPAGNE 1136– Anselme Ier de SAINT-POL – | | |
| | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de JOIGNY –1221 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | |
| | Renaud Iii de JOIGNY 1120–1171 Adèle de NEVERS 1145–1192 | | |
| | | | |
| | Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 | | |
Agathe de NORMANDIE 1064–1079 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1086–1120 Rotrou Ii de MORTAGNE –1144 | | |
Robert de GLOUCESTER 1150–1166 | | |
| | Mathilde de GLOUCESTER –1198 Amaury Iii de MONTFORT –1182 | | |
| | Amicie de GLOUCESTER –1225 Richard de CLARE 1153–1217 | | |
Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 | | |
| | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | |
| | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
Hoël Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1117–1154 | | |
| | Conan Iv Le Petit de PENTHIÈVRE 1138–1171 Marguerite d'ÉCOSSE 1139–1201 | | |
| | Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1140–1184 Alain Iii de ROHAN 1135–1195 | | |
| | Berthe Ière de CORNOUAILLE 1119–1157 Alain Le Noir de PENTHIÈVRE –1146 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1103– Conan Iii Le Gros de CORNOUAILLE 1097–1148 | | |
| | Alix de MONTMORENCY 1173–1221 Simon Iv de MONTFORT 1165–1218 | | |
| | Mathieu Ii Le Grand de MONTMORENCY 1174–1230 Gertrude de SOISSONS –1220 | | |
| | Bouchard V de MONTMORENCY 1130–1189 Laurence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 | | |
| | Mathieu 1er de MONTMORENCY 1100–1160 | | |
Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1153–1156 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
| | Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 | | |
| | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1134–1158 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1136–1164 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 | | |
| | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 | | | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | | | Arnoul Ii de FLANDRE 961–988 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Baudouin Iii de FLANDRE 940–962 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | | | Rodolphe Ii de BOURGOGNE 890–937 | | |
| | | Louis Iv D'Outremer de FRANCE 920–954 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | |
| | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | |
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NORMANDIE 900–942 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Sprotta de SENLIS 890–935 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Svend 1er de DANEMARK –1014 | | | | Mieszko 1er PIAST 935–992 Dobrava de PRAGUE 925–977 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|