Marguerite de NORVÈGE 1283–1290 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ECOSSE 1261–1283 Eric Ii de NORVÈGE 1268–1299 | | |
Alexandre d'ECOSSE 1264–1284 Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1331 | | |
| | Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 Yolande de DREUX 1263–1322 Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 | | |
| | Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 | | |
| | Enguerrand de COUCY 1295–1344 | | |
| | Enguerrand Vi de COUCY –1346 Catherine de HABSBOURG 1320–1349 | | |
Jeanne de VILLE-SAVOIR –1392 | | |
| | Gaucher de CHÂTILLON 1330–1404 | | |
| | Gaucher de CHÂTILLON –1355 | | |
| | Isabeau de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL –1360 | | |
| | Enguerrand V de COUCY –1321 Chrestienne de BAILLEUL – | | |
| | | | |
| | Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 Marie de MONTMIRAIL 1192–1272 | | | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | | | Enguerrand de COUCY –1191 | | | | Raoul 1er de BEAUGENCY 1068–1113 Mahaut de VERMANDOIS 1077– | | | | Hugues Le Grand de FRANCE 1057–1102 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Gui de BAUDEMENT 1100–1144 |
|
|
| | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | | | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | | | Albert de NAMUR 1027–1102 |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | | | Gertrude von SUPPLINBURG 1115–1143 | | | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | | | Judith de FLANDRE 1033–1094 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|