Nicolas de MECKLEMBOURG 1273–1314 | | |
| | Waldemar de MECKLEMBOURG 1241–1282 Agnès de HOLSTEIN 1250–1287 | | |
| | Henri-Borwin Iii de MECKLEMBOURG 1218–1276 | | |
| | Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 | | | | Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Drahomira de BOHÊME 1189–1212 | | | | Valdemar 1er de DANEMARK 1131–1182 Sophie de POLOCK 1141–1198 | | | | Knud de DANEMARK 1096–1131 Ingeborge de KIEV 1100–1137 | | | | Eric 1er de DANEMARK 1056–1103 Bodil THRUGOTSDOTTER –1103 | | |
| | | Mstilav 1er de KIEV 1076–1132 Christine de SUÈDE 1080–1122 Ljubava Dimitrievna SAVIDIC –1167 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Vsevolod de NOVGOROD –1136 | | |
| | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | |
| | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | | | Gertrude von SUPPLINBURG 1115–1143 | | | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Przemyslav Ottokar 1er de BOHÊME 1160–1230 Constance de HONGRIE 1180–1240 | | | | Vladislas Ii de BOHÊME –1174 | | | | Louis 1er de THURINGE 1090–1140 Hedwige von GUDENSBERG –1148 |
|
|
| | | Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | | | Euphrosine de KIEV 1130–1175 | | |
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
| | | Renaud de CHÂTILLON –1186 Constance de HAUTEVILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1070–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1070–1130 | | |
| | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1141 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|