| | Archambaud Vii de BOURBON 1100–1171 Agnès de SAVOIE 1103–1140 | | |
| | Aymon Ii de BOURBON –1120 | | |
| | Guillaume de NEVERS 1045–1092 | | |
| | Renaud de COURTENAY 1105–1190 Elisabeth du DONJON 1110– | | |
| | Ermengarde de NEVERS 1090– Milès de COURTENAY 1068–1127 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de NEVERS 1110–1161 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de NEVERS 1083–1147 | | |
| | Renaud Ii de NEVERS 1055–1097 Ide-Raymonde de FOREZ 1075– | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1030–1085 | | |
Robert de NEVERS 1035–1098 Blanche de SABLÉ 1035–1067 Berthe de CRAON 1039–1109 | | |
| | Advise de FRANCE 1004–1079 Renaud 1er de NEVERS 1000–1040 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | | | Robert Ier ROBERTIENS 865–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
| | | Rothilde CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | |
| | | Henri Ier L'Oiseleur de SAXE 876–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
| | | Edouard 1er d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aeflede de BERNICIE 874–927 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | | | Rollon (Robert 1er) de NORMANDIE 846–912 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | | | Rodolphe Ii de BOURGOGNE 890–937 | | | | Rodolphe Ier de BOURGOGNE 871–912 | | |
| | | Burchard Ii de SOUABE 883–926 Reginlinde UNRUOCHINGER 890–958 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis Iv D'Outremer de FRANCE 920–954 | | | | Charles Iii CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Hedwige d'ANGLETERRE –951 Frédérune de SAXE 885–917 | | |
| | | Henri Ier L'Oiseleur de SAXE 876–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | | | | Charles-Constantin de VIENNE 905–962 Thiberge de SAVOIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | | | | Béranger Ier UNROCHIDES 843–924 | | |
|
|
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | | | Théobald Dit Thibaud d'ARLES –890 | | |
| | | Rodolphe Ier de BOURGOGNE 871–912 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Landry de NEVERS 975–1028 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 976–1005 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
| |
|
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|