Baudouin Vii de FLANDRE 1093–1119 Hedwige (Havoise) de CORNOUAILLE 1096– | | |
| | Robert Ii de FLANDRE 1065–1111 Clémence de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1071–1134 | | |
Charles 1er Le Bon de DANEMARK 1083–1127 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | |
Guillaume Ii de HAUTEVILLE –1127 | | |
| | Adèle de FLANDRE 1065–1115 Knud Ii de DANEMARK 1043–1086 Roger 1er de HAUTEVILLE 1061–1111 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 Eléonore de VERMANDOIS 1152–1221 | | |
Sibylle de LORRAINE 1176–1236 | | |
| | Pierre de LORRAINE 1141–1176 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 | | |
Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
| | Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 Elisabeth de VERMANDOIS 1143–1182 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
| | Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 | | |
| | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1175–1216 Agnès de MONTFERRAT 1180–1208 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 | | |
| | Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 | | |
Eustache de HAINAUT –1217 | | |
| | Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 Raoul Ii de VERMANDOIS 1145–1167 Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 | | |
Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
| | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
| | Simon 1er von SAARBRÜCKEN 1120–1183 Mathilde von SPONHEIM 1135– | | |
| | Judith de HOHENSTAUFEN 1135–1191 Louis Ii de THURINGE 1128–1172 | | |
| | Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN –1195 Irmgard von HENNEBERG –1197 | | |
| | Agnès von SAARBRÜCKEN –1147 Frédéric Ii Le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1090–1147 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er von SAARBRÜCKEN –1135 | | |
Simon Ii de LORRAINE 1152–1207 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er de LORRAINE 1152–1207 Ludmilla de POLOGNE –1223 | | |
Matthieu de LORRAINE 1159–1199 | | |
| | Etienne Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1173 | | |
| | Adélaïde de LORRAINE –1200 Hugues Iii de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 | | |
| | Matthieu 1er de LORRAINE –1176 Berthe de HOHENSTAUFEN 1123–1202 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 | | |
| | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | |
| | Adélaïde de HAINAUT 1090–1158 Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 | | |
| | Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 | | |
| | Florent Iii de HOLLANDE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Thierry Vi de HOLLANDE 1114–1157 | | |
| | Florent Ii de HOLLANDE –1121 Gertrude de LORRAINE –1144 | | |
| | Thierry V de HOLLANDE 1050–1091 | | |
| | Constance de HAUTEVILLE – Raimond Ier de POITIERS –1149 Renaud de CHÂTILLON –1186 | | |
| | Bohémond Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1109–1130 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1078–1125 Hugues de BLOIS 1074–1126 Bohémond Ier de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1116–1131 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 | | |
| | Thibaud V de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | |
Agnès de FRANCE 1171–1240 Alexis Ii COMNENE 1167–1183 Andronic 1er COMNENE 1123–1185 | | |
| | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
Henri de FRANCE 1121–1175 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de DREUX 1145–1210 Guy Ii de CHÂTILLON –1170 Raoul Iii de SOISSONS –1237 Valeran Ii DE BRETEUIL –1163 Jean 1er DE THOUROTTE –1177 | | |
| | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
Adélaïde de DREUX 1156–1217 | | |
| | Elisabeth de DREUX 1160–1239 Hugues Iii de BROYES –1199 | | |
| | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
| | Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Ermesinde de NARBONNE-PELET –1176 Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Béatrice COMNENE 1177–1204 | | |
Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 | | |
Baudouin de TOULOUSE –1214 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE 1124–1180 Raymond V de TOULOUSE –1194 Eustache Iv de BLOIS 1127–1153 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1125–1161 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | |
| | Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Guillaume 1er de JOIGNY –1221 | | |
| | Robert de COURTENAY 1168–1239 Mahaud de MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE – | | |
Guillaume de COURTENAY –1233 | | |
| | Eustachie de COURTENAY –1235 Guillaume de CHAMPLITTE –1210 | | |
Philippe de COURTENAY –1186 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
| | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
Eudes (Othon) de FRANCE 1087–1096 | | |
| | Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 | | |
| | Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 | | | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | | | Arnoul Ii de FLANDRE 961–988 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Baudouin Iii de FLANDRE 940–962 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | | | Hugue Le Grand de FRANCE 897–956 Rohaut (Judith) du MAINE 890–922 Ethilde d'ANGLETERRE –938 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | | | Rodolphe Ii de BOURGOGNE 890–937 | | |
| | | Louis Iv D'Outremer de FRANCE 920–954 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | | | Boson de PROVENCE 928–967 Constance de VIENNE 930–965 | | |
| | | Foulque Ii Le Bon Dit Foulco d'ANJOU – Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 |
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | |
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de HOLLANDE 985–1039 | | | | Arnulf Ii de HOLLANDE 955–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | | | Thierry Ii de HOLLANDE –988 Hildegarde de FLANDRE 934–990 | | | | Arnoul 1er Le Grand de FLANDRE 888–964 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bernard 1er de SAXE 950–1011 Hildegarde von STADE –1011 |
|
|
|
|