Cunégonde de HONGRIE 1234–1292 Boleslas V PIAST 1226–1279 | | |
Michel 1er ASEN 1238–1257 | | |
Cunégonde de BOHÊME 1265–1321 Boleslas Ii PIAST 1251–1313 | | |
| | Agnès de BOHÊME 1269–1296 Rodolphe Ii de HABSBOURG 1273–1292 | | |
| | Vaclav Ii de BOHÊME 1271–1305 Judith de HABSBOURG 1271–1297 Elisabeth de POLOGNE –1335 | | |
| | Premysl Ottokar Ii de BOHÊME 1233–1278 | | |
| | | | |
Henri Iii de WITTELSBACH 1312–1333 | | |
| | Othon Iii de WITTELSBACH 1261–1313 Catherine de HABSBOURG 1265–1282 Agnès de GLOGAU 1293–1362 | | |
Louis Iii de WITTELSBACH –1296 | | |
| | Henri Ii de WITTELSBACH 1305–1339 Marguerite de LUXEMBOURG 1313–1341 | | |
| | Elisabeth de WITTELSBACH 1306–1330 Othon de HABSBOURG 1301–1339 | | |
Othon Iv de WITTELSBACH 1307–1334 | | |
| | Stefan (Etienne 1er) de WITTELSBACH 1271–1310 | | |
| | Elisabeth de HONGRIE 1236–1271 Henri 1er de WITTELSBACH 1235–1290 | | |
| | Alexandre de VLADIMIR –1339 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Vladislas de SERBIE –1324 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SERBIE –1331 Etienne Ii de BOSNIE –1314 | | |
| | Catherine de HONGRIE 1256– Etienne Dragutin de SERBIE –1316 | | |
| | Charles Martel d'ANJOU 1271–1295 Clémence de HABSBOURG 1272–1293 | | |
| | Marguerite d'ANJOU SICILE 1273–1300 Charles de VALOIS 1270–1326 | | |
| | Robert Le Bon d'ANJOU 1278–1343 Yolande d'ARAGON 1273–1302 Sancha de MAJORQUE 1285–1345 | | |
| | Blanche d'ANJOU 1279–1310 Jacques Ii de BARCELONE 1267–1327 | | |
| | Philippe d'ANJOU 1280–1332 Catherine Ii de VALOIS 1301–1346 | | |
Raimond Béranger d'ANJOU 1281–1307 | | |
Tristan d'ANJOU 1284–1284 | | |
| | Eléonore d'ANJOU 1289–1341 Frédéric Ii de BARCELONE 1272–1336 | | |
Sanche 1er de BARCELONE –1324 | | |
| | Mathilde de HOLLANDE 1293–1331 | | |
| | Béatrice d'ANJOU 1295–1321 Bertrand Iv DES BAUX 1290–1351 | | |
| | Marie de HONGRIE 1257–1323 Charles Ii Le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1309 | | |
| | Michel Ix PALÉOLOGUE 1277–1320 | | |
Constantin PALÉOLOGUE –1329 | | |
| | Anne de HONGRIE 1260–1282 Andronic Ii PALÉOLOGUE 1259–1332 | | |
Laszlo (Ladislas) Iv de HONGRIE 1262–1290 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1261–1290 | | |
| | Etienne V de HONGRIE 1240–1272 | | |
Marguerite de HONGRIE 1242–1270 | | |
| | Euphémie de LIEGNITZ –1347 | | |
| | Elisabeth PIAST 1263–1304 Henri V de SILÉSIE-LIEGNITZ 1248–1296 | | |
| | Cunégonde de POLOGNE 1298–1331 Bernard Iii de SCHWEIDNITZ 1290–1326 | | |
| | Elisabeth de POLOGNE 1300–1382 Charles Ii Robert d'ANJOU 1288–1342 | | |
| | Casimir Iii Le Grand PIAST 1310–1370 Adélaïde de HESSE 1323–1371 Aldona (Anne) de LITHUANIE 1309–1339 | | |
| | Ladislas 1er Lokieteck PIAST 1260–1333 | | |
| | Hélène de HONGRIE 1244–1297 | | |
Béla de HONGRIE 1245–1269 Cunégonde de BRANDEBOURG –1292 | | |
| | Marie de LASCARIS 1206–1270 Béla Iv de HONGRIE 1206–1270 | | |
| | Théodore 1er LASCARIS 1175–1222 Marie de COURTENAY 1204–1228 Philippa d'ARMÉNIE 1183–1219 | | | | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Renaud de COURTENAY 1105–1190 Elisabeth du DONJON 1110– | | | | Milès de COURTENAY 1068–1127 Ermengarde de NEVERS 1090– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 | | | | Guillaume Iii de NEVERS 1110–1161 | | | | Guillaume Ii de NEVERS 1083–1147 | | |
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Roupen Iii d'ARMÉNIE 1145–1187 | | | | Humfroi Iii de TORON –1198 |
|
|
|
|