Arnoul Iii de FLANDRE 1055–1071 | | |
| | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1095–1118 Amaury Iv de MONTFORT 1063–1136 | | |
| | Thomas 1er de COUCY –1131 | | |
| | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | |
Baudouin Vii de FLANDRE 1093–1119 Hedwige (Havoise) de CORNOUAILLE 1096– | | |
| | Robert Ii de FLANDRE 1065–1111 Clémence de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1071–1134 | | |
Charles 1er Le Bon de DANEMARK 1083–1127 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | |
Guillaume Ii de HAUTEVILLE –1127 | | |
| | Adèle de FLANDRE 1065–1115 Knud Ii de DANEMARK 1043–1086 Roger 1er de HAUTEVILLE 1061–1111 | | |
| | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
| | Frédéric 1er von SAARBRÜCKEN –1135 | | |
| | Adélaïde de HAINAUT 1090–1158 Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 | | |
| | Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 | | |
| | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
Gundrade de NORMANDIE 1053–1085 | | |
Guillaume 1er Cliton de NORMANDIE 1101–1128 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 Jeanne de MONTFERRAT 1107–1127 | | |
| | Robert Ii de NORMANDIE 1054–1134 Sibylle de CONVERSANO –1103 | | |
Adelise de NORMANDIE 1055–1066 | | |
Cécile de NORMANDIE 1056–1125 | | |
Richard de NORMANDIE 1057– | | |
Guillaume Ii de NORMANDIE 1060–1100 | | |
Constance de NORMANDIE 1061–1090 Alain Iv de CORNOUAILLE 1067–1119 | | |
| | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
| | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | |
| | Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 | | |
Agathe de NORMANDIE 1064–1079 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1086–1120 Rotrou Ii de MORTAGNE –1144 | | |
| | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1103– Conan Iii Le Gros de CORNOUAILLE 1097–1148 | | |
| | Mathieu 1er de MONTMORENCY 1100–1160 | | |
Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 | | |
| | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | |
| | Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 | | | | Arnoul Ii de FLANDRE 961–988 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Baudouin Iii de FLANDRE 940–962 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | | | Arnoul 1er Le Grand de FLANDRE 888–964 | | | | Baudouin Ii Le Chauve de FLANDRE –918 Elfthryth d'ANGLETERRE –929 | | |
| | | Herbert Ii de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Liegarde Dite Adèle de FRANCE 892–943 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | | | Adalbert 1er d'IVRÉE –922 | | | | | Béranger Ier UNROCHIDES 843–924 | | |
|
|
| | | Willa de BOURGOGNE 898–936 | | | | Théobald Dit Thibaud d'ARLES –890 | | |
| | | Rodolphe Ier de BOURGOGNE 871–912 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|