| | Jeanne de FLANDRE 1295–1362 Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1293–1345 | | |
| | Louis 1er (Ii) de FLANDRE 1304–1345 Marguerite de FRANCE 1310–1382 | | |
| | Louis Ier de DAMPIERRE 1272–1322 | | |
| | Yolande de FLANDRE 1331–1395 Henri Iv de BAR 1323–1344 Philippe de NAVARRE 1336–1363 | | |
| | Robert de FLANDRE 1275–1331 Jeanne de BRETAGNE 1294–1363 | | |
| | Raoul Vii LE FLAMENC 1324–1357 | | |
| | Gauthier Iii d'ENGHIEN –1345 Isabelle de BRIENNE –1362 | | |
| | Yolande de DAMPIERRE –1313 Gauthier Ii d'ENGHIEN –1310 | | |
| | Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 Blanche d'ANJOU 1250–1269 | | |
| | Marguerite de DAMPIERRE 1315–1372 Guillaume 1er Le Grand de CRAON 1318–1387 | | |
| | Jean de DAMPIERRE 1290–1325 Béatrix de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1292– | | |
Alix de DAMPIERRE 1322–1346 | | |
| | Guy V de DAMPIERRE 1295–1345 | | |
| | Jean 1er d'AUVERGNE 1310–1386 | | |
| | Amédée Iii de GENÈVE –1367 | | |
| | Geoffroy d'AUVERGNE –1384 Jeanne de VENTADOUR –1376 | | |
| | Robert Vii d'AUVERGNE 1282–1326 | | |
| | Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1260–1313 | | |
Jean 1er de HOLLANDE 1282–1299 Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1282–1316 | | |
| | Béatrice de DAMPIERRE 1260–1296 Florent V de HOLLANDE –1296 | | |
| | Jean Iii de BRABANT 1300–1355 | | |
| | Jean Ii de BRABANT 1275–1312 Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1275–1333 | | |
| | Jean de LUXEMBOURG 1296–1346 Elisabeth de BOHÊME 1292–1330 | | |
| | Marie de LUXEMBOURG 1304–1324 Charles Iv Le Bel de FRANCE 1294–1328 | | |
| | Béatrice de LUXEMBOURG 1305–1319 Charles Ii Robert d'ANJOU 1288–1342 | | |
| | Marguerite de BRABANT 1276–1311 Henri Vii de LUXEMBOURG 1274–1313 | | |
| | Catherine de SAVOIE 1298–1336 Léopold 1er de HABSBOURG 1290–1326 | | |
| | Jeanne de SAVOIE 1310–1345 Andronic Iii PALÉOLOGUE 1296–1341 | | |
Henri von KÄRNTEN 1270–1335 | | |
| | Amédée V de SAVOIE 1253–1323 | | |
| | Marguerite de DAMPIERRE 1262–1285 Jean Ier de BRABANT 1252–1294 | | |
| | Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | |
| | Hugues de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1270–1329 | | |
| | Catherine de CONDÉ 1258–1329 Jacques de CHÂTILLON –1302 | | |
| | Nicolas Ii de CONDÉ 1230–1293 Catherine de ROEULX 1238–1304 | | |
| | Jacques de CONDÉ 1212–1259 Agnès de ROEULX 1204–1247 | | |
| | Isabeau de MORIALMÉ 1190– Robert de BÉTHUNE 1200–1248 Nicolas de CONDÉ 1170–1218 | | | | Guillaume Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1160–1214 Mahaut de TENREMONDE –1224 | | | | Robert Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1130–1167 Adélaïde de SAINT-POL 1130– | | | | Hugues Iii de SAINT-POL –1142 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | | | Hugues Ii Champ D'Avoine de SAINT-POL 1070–1118 | | |
| | | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|