Philippe de NAMUR 1318–1337 | | |
Eric Xii de SUÈDE 1339–1359 Béatrice de WITTELSBACH 1344–1360 | | |
Olaf de NORVÈGE 1370–1387 | | |
| | Haakon Vi de NORVÈGE 1340–1380 Marguerite 1ère de DANEMARK 1353–1412 | | |
| | Blanche de NAMUR 1320–1363 Magnus Ii de SUÈDE 1316–1374 | | |
| | Jean Iii d'EGMONT 1385–1451 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Jean Iii de ROCHEMACHERN –1439 | | |
| | Jean Ii de ROCHEMACHERN –1415 | | |
| | Eudes Vii de GRANCEY –1398 | | |
| | Thibault de BAR 1310–1353 | | |
| | Jeanne de BRABANT 1451–1518 | | |
| | Ferry Ier de MAILLY –1484 | | |
Louis Iii de CHÂTILLON BLOIS –1391 | | |
| | Guy Ii de CHÂTILLON BLOIS –1397 | | |
| | Guillaume de NAMUR 1324–1391 Catherine de SAVOIE –1388 | | |
Robert de NAMUR 1326–1391 | | |
Elisabeth de NAMUR 1329–1382 Robert 1er de WITTELSBACH 1309–1390 | | |
Marguerite de NAMUR –1383 | | |
| | Jean Ier de NAMUR 1266–1331 | | | | Philippe Ier d'ARTOIS 1267–1298 Blanche de BRETAGNE 1270–1327 | | | | Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Marguerite de HAINAUT –1342 Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 | | | | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | | | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | | Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 Sophie de THURINGE 1224–1275 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
|
|
| | | Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1218–1250 Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 | | | | Robert de COURTENAY 1168–1239 Mahaud de MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE – | | |
| | | Gaucher de JOIGNY 1161–1237 Amicie de MONTFORT 1200–1253 | | |
|
|
| | | Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 | | | | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
| | | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 | | | | Jean 1er de BRETAGNE 1217–1286 | | | | Pierre 1er de DREUX 1187–1250 Alix de THOUARS 1200–1221 Marguerite de MONTAGU 1189–1241 | | |
| | | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | | | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | | | Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | | | Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1130–1162 Irmengarde de MONCHY 1125–1190 |
| | | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | |
| | | Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | | | Valéran Iv de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 Ermessinde de NAMUR 1186–1247 | | | | | Henri L'Aveugle de NAMUR 1113–1196 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | | | Ermesinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de BÉTHUNE 1200–1248 Isabeau de MORIALMÉ 1190– | | | | Guillaume Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1160–1214 Mahaut de TENREMONDE –1224 | | | | Robert Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1130–1167 Adélaïde de SAINT-POL 1130– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|