Guillaume de NORMANDIE 1102–1120 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1111–1154 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1153–1156 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 | | |
| | Agnès de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1204 | | |
Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1198–1212 | | |
| | Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1184–1241 | | |
Arthur 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1186–1203 | | |
| | Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1158–1186 Constance de PENTHIÈVRE 1161–1201 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1178– | | |
| | Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 | | |
Sanche de CASTILLE 1181–1181 | | |
Sancha de CASTILLE 1182–1184 | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1189–1211 | | |
Mafalda de CASTILLE 1191–1204 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1193–1243 | | |
| | Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 | | |
| | Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 Marguerite de LUSIGNAN 1220–1287 Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 | | |
Marie de TOULOUSE 1198–1228 | | |
Richard de TOULOUSE 1199–1199 | | |
Bohémond de HAUTEVILLE 1181–1181 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1164–1199 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Guillaume Ii Le Bon de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1189 | | |
| | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
| | Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Isabelle de PEMBROKE 1200–1240 Béatrice von FALKENSTEIN 1253–1277 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 | | |
| | Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1215–1275 Simon de LEICESTER 1200–1265 | | |
| | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | |
| | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
Geoffroy PLANTAGENÊT 1134–1158 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1136–1164 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 | | |
| | Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | | | Malcom Iii d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Margaret d'ANGLETERRE 1045–1093 | | | | Duncan 1er d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sibyl de HUNTINGDON 1010– |
| | | Edouard The Atheling d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 | | | | Edmond Ii d'ANGLETERRE 993–1016 | | | | Ethelred Ii d'ANGLETERRE 968–1016 Aelfgifu de NORTHUMBRIE –1002 Emma de NORMANDIE 976–1052 | | |
|
|
| | | Liudolf de FRISE 1006–1038 | | | | Gisèle de SOUABE 990–1043 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Svend 1er de DANEMARK –1014 | | | | Mieszko 1er PIAST 935–992 Dobrava de PRAGUE 925–977 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin Iv de FLANDRE 980–1035 Eléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG –1031 | | | | Arnoul Ii de FLANDRE 961–988 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | | | Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 | | |
| | | Conrad Iii Le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 927–993 Mathilde de FRANCE 943–981 | | |
| | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Beranger Ii d'IVRÉE 901–966 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|