| | Geoffroy Ii du PERCHE 1168–1202 Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 | | | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | | | Gertrude von SUPPLINBURG 1115–1143 | | | | Wulfhilde de SAXE 1071–1126 | | | | Judith de FLANDRE 1033–1094 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Edith (Mathilde) d'ÉCOSSE –1118 Adélaïde de BRABANT –1157 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Rotrou Ii du PERCHE –1191 Mahaut de CHAMPAGNE –1190 | | | | Rotrou Ii de MORTAGNE –1144 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1086–1120 | | | | Geoffroy de MORTAGNE –1100 Béatrice de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 | | | | Rotrou 1er de CHÂTEAUDUN – | | |
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ier de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | | | Engelbert 1er von SPONHEIM 1040–1096 |
| | | Adélaïde von LECHSGEMÜND – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | | | Enguerrand de COUCY –1191 | | | | Raoul 1er de BEAUGENCY 1068–1113 Mahaut de VERMANDOIS 1077– | | | | Hugues Le Grand de FRANCE 1057–1102 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Gui de BAUDEMENT 1100–1144 |
|
|
| | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | | | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | | | Albert de NAMUR 1027–1102 |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|