| | Jean 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1264–1302 | | |
| | Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1239–1267 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1264–1264 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1265–1265 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1266–1271 | | |
Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1268–1274 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1269–1298 Henri Iii de BAR 1259–1302 Alphonse Iii de BARCELONE 1265–1291 | | |
Juliana Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1271–1271 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1272–1307 Gilbert de CLARE 1243–1296 | | |
Alphonse PLANTAGENÊT 1273–1284 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1275–1333 Jean Ii de BRABANT 1275–1312 | | |
Bérengère PLANTAGENÊT 1276–1278 | | |
Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1278–1332 | | |
Alice PLANTAGENÊT 1279–1291 | | |
Isabelle PLANTAGENÊT 1279–1279 | | |
N... PLANTAGENÊT 1281–1281 | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1282–1316 Humphrey de BOHUN 1272–1321 Jean 1er de HOLLANDE 1282–1299 | | |
| | Edouard II d'ANGLETERRE 1284–1327 Isabelle de FRANCE 1292–1357 | | |
Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1286–1286 | | |
Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1289–1289 | | |
| | Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 | | |
Louis de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1243–1269 | | |
| | Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 | | |
| | Renaud Ii de GUELDRES 1295–1343 Eléonore d'ANGLETERRE 1318–1355 | | |
| | Marguerite de GUELDRES –1333 Thierry Viii de CLÈVES 1291–1347 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de GUELDRES –1326 Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1331 | | |
| | Philippa de DAMMARTIN –1280 Othon Ii de GUELDRES 1215–1271 | | |
| | Jean de PIERREPONT 1260–1304 Jeanne de DREUX 1268–1325 | | |
| | Jean de PIERREPONT 1240–1282 Isabelle de MERCOEUR 1240–1285 | | |
| | Jean Ii de PIERREPONT 1205–1251 | | |
| | Jean Iii d'HARCOURT –1326 | | |
| | Henri Iv d'AVAUGOUR –1334 | | |
| | Jeanne de CHÂTELLERAULT 1235–1315 Geoffroy de LUSIGNAN –1274 Jean Ii Le Preux d'HARCOURT 1240–1302 | | |
| | Agathe de DAMMARTIN –1268 Aimery Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT –1242 | | |
| | Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | | | Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 | | | | Guy Ii de PONTHIEU 1115–1147 Ida de SAINT-POL 1120–1178 | | | | Guillaume 1er de PONTHIEU 1095–1171 Hélie de BOURGOGNE 1080–1141 | | | | Robert Le Diable de MONTGOMERY 1050–1131 Agnès de PONTHIEU 1075–1103 | | |
| | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues Iii de SAINT-POL –1142 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | | | Hugues Ii Champ D'Avoine de SAINT-POL 1070–1118 | | |
| | | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Anselme Ier de SAINT-POL – Eustachie de CHAMPAGNE 1136– | | | | Hugues Iii de SAINT-POL –1142 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | | | Hugues Ii Champ D'Avoine de SAINT-POL 1070–1118 | | |
| | | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
|
|
| | | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | |
| | | Eustache Iii de BOULOGNE 1058–1120 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | | | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | |
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1016–1061 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimery Adhémar de CHÂTELLERAULT –1136 Maubergeonne (Dangereuse) de L'ISLE BOUCHARD – | | | | Bozon Ii de CHÂTELLERAULT – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | |
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | | | Engelbert 1er von SPONHEIM 1040–1096 |
| | | Adélaïde von LECHSGEMÜND – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|