Renaud Iii de GUELDRES 1333–1371 Marie de BRABANT 1325–1399 | | |
Edouard de GUELDRES 1336–1371 Catherine de HAINAUT 1341–1401 | | |
Mathilde de GUELDRES 1325–1384 Jean Ii de CHÂTILLON BLOIS 1340–1381 Godefroy Iii von HEINSBERG –1342 | | |
Elisabeth de GUELDRES –1389 | | |
| | Jean Iii d'EGMONT 1385–1451 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guillaume de JULIERS 1333–1393 | | |
| | Renaud Ii de GUELDRES 1295–1343 Eléonore d'ANGLETERRE 1318–1355 | | |
| | Adolphe Ii (1er) de CLÈVES 1373–1448 Marie de BOURGOGNE 1393–1463 Agnès de WITTELSBACH 1379–1401 | | |
Didier Ii de CLÈVES 1374–1398 | | |
Marguerite de CLÈVES 1375–1412 Albert 1er de WITTELSBACH 1336–1404 | | |
Etienne Iii de WITTELSBACH 1337–1413 | | |
| | Engelberthe de CLÈVES –1458 Frédéric Iv von MÖRS U. SAARWERDEN –1448 | | |
| | Adolphe Iii (1er) de CLÈVES –1394 Marguerite de JULIERS CLÈVES 1350–1425 | | |
| | Adolphe de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1362–1420 Judith de DIETZ 1367–1397 | | |
| | Engelbert Ier de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1380–1442 Jeanne de POLOGNE 1392–1445 | | |
| | Marguerite de LA MARCK –1409 Jean Ier de NASSAU-DILLENBURG 1339–1416 | | |
| | Marie von ISENBURG GRENTZAU – Salentin Vi von ISENBURG GRENTZAU –1458 | | |
| | Mathilde de LA MARCK –1406 Eberhard von ISENBURG GRENTZAU 1361–1395 | | |
| | Adolphe Ii de LA MARCK –1347 | | |
| | Marguerite de GUELDRES –1333 Thierry Viii de CLÈVES 1291–1347 | | |
| | Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1331 Renaud Ier de GUELDRES –1326 Alexandre d'ECOSSE 1264–1284 | | | | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | | | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | | | Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | | | Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1130–1162 Irmengarde de MONCHY 1125–1190 |
| | | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | |
| | | Henri Ier Le Large de CHAMPAGNE 1126–1181 Marie de FRANCE 1145–1198 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | | | Valéran Iv de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 Ermessinde de NAMUR 1186–1247 | | | | | Henri L'Aveugle de NAMUR 1113–1196 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | | | Ermesinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de BÉTHUNE 1200–1248 Isabeau de MORIALMÉ 1190– | | | | Guillaume Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1160–1214 Mahaut de TENREMONDE –1224 | | | | Robert Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1130–1167 Adélaïde de SAINT-POL 1130– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Othon Ii de GUELDRES 1215–1271 Philippa de DAMMARTIN –1280 | | | | Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 | | | | Albéric Ii de DAMMARTIN 1155–1200 Mahaut CLERMONT 1147–1200 | | | | Renaud CLERMONT 1075–1152 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | | | Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 | | |
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alexandre Iii d'ECOSSE 1241–1286 Yolande de DREUX 1263–1322 Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1241–1274 | | | | Alexandre Ii d'ECOSSE 1188–1249 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1210–1238 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | |
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | |
|
|
| | | Enguerrand Iii de COUCY 1174–1243 Marie de MONTMIRAIL 1192–1272 | | | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | |
| | | Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1156–1189 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Iv de DREUX 1241–1282 Béatrice de MONTFORT-L'AMAURY 1245–1312 | | | | Jean 1er de DREUX 1215–1248 Marie de BOURBON 1220–1274 | | | | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean 1er de MONTFORT L'AMAURY 1228–1249 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | | | Amaury Vi de MONTFORT 1192–1241 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1205–1248 | | |
| | | Geoffroy de CHÂTEAUDUN 1195–1250 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | |
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|