| | André (Guigues Vi) de BOURGOGNE 1184–1237 Béatrice de MONTFERRAT –1274 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1190–1242 Jean Le Sage de CHALON 1190–1267 | | |
| | Anne (Marguerite) de BOURGOGNE –1242 Amédée Iv de SAVOIE 1197–1253 | | |
Béatrice de BOURGOGNE –1220 | | |
| | Béatrice de COLIGNY 1200–1240 Albert Iv de LA TOUR DU PIN 1210– | | |
| | Béatrice d'ALBON 1161–1228 Hugues Iii de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Hugues 1er de COLIGNY –1205 Albéric Taillefer de TOULOUSE 1158–1183 | | |
| | | | |
| | Marguerite (Clémence) de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1164 | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPLITTE – | | |
| | Guillaume de CHAMPLITTE –1210 Eustachie de COURTENAY –1235 | | |
| | Sibille de LA FERTÉ-SUR-L'AUBE –1177 | | |
| | Elisabeth de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1125 Hugues de BLOIS 1074–1126 | | |
| | Etienne Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1241 | | |
| | Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1156– Guillaume Ii de THIERS 1120–1202 | | |
| | Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Isabelle Ii (Yolande) de BRIENNE 1211–1228 | | |
| | Henri Vi de HOHENSTAUFEN –1197 Constance de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1198 | | |
Frédéric de HOHENSTAUFEN 1164–1191 | | |
Jeanne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1191–1205 | | |
| | Béatrice Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1193–1231 Othon Ier von ANDECHS –1234 | | |
| | Othon Ier de HOHENSTAUFEN 1171–1200 Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 | | |
Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
Béatrice de HOHENSTAUFEN 1198–1212 | | |
| | Cunégonde de HOHENSTAUFEN 1200–1248 Vaclav (Wenceslas) 1er de BOHÊME 1205–1253 | | |
| | Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 | | |
| | Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 | | |
| | Philippe de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1208 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 | | |
| | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | |
| | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
| | Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 | | |
Guillaume Iv de FORCALQUIER 1181–1251 Josserand de BRANCION –1250 | | |
| | Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | |
| | Gérard 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1125–1184 Maurette de SALINS 1127–1184 | | |
Etienne de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1187–1204 | | |
| | Jean Le Sage de CHALON 1190–1267 Isabeau de COURTENAY 1219–1257 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1190–1242 | | |
| | Béatrix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1261 Simon de JOINVILLE 1175–1233 Aymon Ii de FAUCIGNY 1180–1253 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1235 | | |
Agnès de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1223 | | |
| | Etienne Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1241 | | |
| | Etienne Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1173 | | |
| | Guillaume Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1110–1155 | | |
| | Béatrice de LORRAINE –1116 Etienne 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1102 | | | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | | | Adalbert Ii d'IVRÉE 932–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 944–991 | | |
| | | Albérarde de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|