| | Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 | | |
| | Jean 1er de DREUX 1215–1248 Marie de BOURBON 1220–1274 | | |
| | Robert de DREUX 1217–1264 Clémence de CHATEAUDUN 1229–1259 | | |
Pierre de DREUX 1220–1250 | | |
| | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | Richard 1er de LA ROCHE – | | |
| | Aliénor (Eléonore) de DREUX 1186–1255 Hugues Iii de CHÂTEAUNEUF – | | |
| | Jean 1er de BRETAGNE 1217–1286 | | |
| | Yolande de BRETAGNE 1218–1272 Hugues Ii de LUSIGNAN 1221–1260 | | |
Arthur de BRETAGNE 1220–1223 | | |
| | Olivier de BRETAGNE 1231–1279 Eustache de VITRÉ 1240–1288 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de DREUX 1187–1250 Alix de THOUARS 1200–1221 Marguerite de MONTAGU 1189–1241 | | |
Isabelle de DREUX 1188–1242 Jean Ii de PIERREPONT 1205–1251 | | |
| | Pierre de LA FAUCHE –1270 | | |
| | Yolande de CHOISEUL –1310 Etienne Ii d'OISELAIS –1324 | | |
| | Jean 1er de CHOISEUL –1308 | | |
| | Renard Ii de CHOISEUL –1239 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | |
| | Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 | | |
Etienne Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1241 | | |
| | Alphonse D'Acre de BRIENNE –1270 | | |
| | Humphrey de BOHUN 1208–1275 | | |
| | Yolande de DREUX 1196–1240 | | |
Jeanne de DREUX 1198–1271 | | |
| | Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 | | |
| | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | |
Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
| | Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 | | |
| | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 | | |
| | Jean Ier de CHÂTILLON 1227–1279 Alix de BRETAGNE 1243–1288 | | |
| | Guy Iv de CHÂTILLON 1228–1289 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | Gaucher 1er de CHÂTILLON –1261 Isabeau de VILLEHARDOUIN – | | |
| | Hugues V de CHÂTILLON 1198–1248 Marie d'AVESNES 1200–1241 | | |
Hellin Iii de WAWRIN 1235–1284 Marie de MALANNOY 1235–1304 | | |
| | Hugues Iii d'ANTOING –1310 | | |
| | Robert Ii de WAWRIN –1273 Daniel de BÉTHUNE 1194–1227 | | |
| | Elisabeth de SAINT-POL 1179–1232 Gaucher Iii de CHÂTILLON 1166–1219 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 Hugues Iv Candavène de SAINT-POL 1150–1205 | | |
| | Jean 1er de MONTFORT L'AMAURY 1228–1249 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | |
| | Simon de CLERMONT 1208–1288 | | |
| | Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1239–1267 | | |
| | Amaury Vi de MONTFORT 1192–1241 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1205–1248 | | |
Alix de MONTFORT 1216–1255 | | |
| | Guy de MONTFORT 1195–1220 Pétronille de BIGORRE 1181–1251 | | |
Eléonore de LEICESTER 1252–1282 Llywelyn Le Grand de GALES 1206–1282 | | |
| | Marguerite ALDOBRANDESCHI – | | |
| | Simon de LEICESTER 1200–1265 Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1215–1275 | | |
| | Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1218–1250 Henri Ii de SULLY 1224–1269 | | |
| | Amicie de MONTFORT 1200–1253 Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS 1202–1226 Gaucher de JOIGNY 1161–1237 | | |
| | Alix de MONTMORENCY 1173–1221 Simon Iv de MONTFORT 1165–1218 | | |
| | Mathieu Iii de MONTMORENCY –1270 | | |
| | Bouchard Iii de MONTMORENCY –1243 | | |
| | Guy Viii de LAVAL 1240–1295 Isabeau de BEAUMONT 1240–1277 | | |
| | Philippa de VITRÉ 1225–1254 | | |
| | Guillaume de LA GUERCHE 1215–1271 | | |
| | Mathieu Ii Le Grand de MONTMORENCY 1174–1230 Gertrude de SOISSONS –1220 | | |
| | Laurence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 Bouchard V de MONTMORENCY 1130–1189 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
| | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1218–1220 | | |
Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 | | |
Philippe-Dagobert de FRANCE 1222–1232 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1223–1269 | | |
Etienne de FRANCE 1225–1226 | | |
| | Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 | | |
| | Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 Thomas Ii de SAVOIE 1199–1259 Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 | | |
| | Adélaïde de HOLLANDE –1284 | | |
Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1224–1251 Béatrice de BRABANT –1288 | | |
| | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | |
| | Jean Ier de DAMPIERRE –1258 | | |
| | Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 | | |
| | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1175–1216 Agnès de MONTFERRAT 1180–1208 | | |
| | Mathilde von VIANDEN 1220– | | |
| | Marguerite de COURTENAY 1194–1270 Raoul Iii d'ISSOUDUN –1212 Henri 1er von VIANDEN –1252 | | |
Philippe Ii de COURTENAY 1195–1226 | | |
Sybille de COURTENAY 1197–1210 | | |
Elisabeth de COURTENAY 1199–1253 Eudes 1er de MONTAGU 1196–1243 | | |
| | Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
| | Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 | | |
Robert 1er de COURTENAY 1201–1228 | | |
Agnès de COURTENAY 1202–1247 Geoffroy Ii de VILLEHARDOUIN –1246 | | |
Marie de COURTENAY 1204–1228 Théodore 1er LASCARIS 1175–1222 | | |
Henri Ii de COURTENAY 1206–1229 | | |
| | Philippe Ii de MONTFORT 1225–1270 Jeanne de LÉVIS-MIREPOIX – | | |
| | Eléonore de COURTENAY 1208–1230 Philippe 1er de MONTFORT 1204–1265 | | |
Pierre de COURTENAY 1209–1226 | | |
Constance de COURTENAY 1210– | | |
| | Philippe Ier de COURTENAY 1243–1283 Béatrice d'ANJOU 1252–1275 | | |
Hélène de COURTENAY –1314 | | |
| | Baudoin Ii de COURTENAY 1218–1273 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 | | |
| | Jean 1er de BRETAGNE 1217–1286 | | |
| | Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 | | |
| | Louis 1er de MONTFERRAND –1280 | | |
| | Guichard de BEAUJEU –1256 | | |
| | Isabelle de BEAUJEU 1225–1297 | | |
Guichard de BEAUJEU –1265 | | |
| | Aymar Iii de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS 1226–1277 | | |
| | Marguerite de BAUGÉ 1200–1252 | | |
| | Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 | | |
Eustache de HAINAUT –1217 | | |
| | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | |
| | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | | | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | | | Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | |
| | | Régnier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de LORRAINE 994–1051 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | | | Albert de NAMUR 1027–1102 |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– | | | | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|