Henri de HOHENSTAUFEN –1245 | | |
Frédéric de HOHENSTAUFEN –1251 | | |
| | Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 | | | | Léopold Vi de BABENBERG 1176–1230 Théodora ANGELOS 1185–1246 | | | | Léopold V de BABENBERG 1157–1194 | | | | Théodora COMNENE 1133–1184 | | | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
| | | Andronic COMNENE 1108–1142 | | |
|
|
| | | Euphrosine de KIEV 1130–1175 | | | | Mstilav 1er de KIEV 1076–1132 Christine de SUÈDE 1080–1122 Ljubava Dimitrievna SAVIDIC –1167 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Isabelle (Elisabeth) PLANTAGENÊT 1214–1241 Isabelle Ii (Yolande) de BRIENNE 1211–1228 | | | | Henri Vi de HOHENSTAUFEN –1197 Constance de HAUTEVILLE 1154–1198 | | | | Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 | | | | Frédéric Ii Le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1090–1147 Agnès von SAARBRÜCKEN –1147 | | |
| | | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | |
|
|
| | | Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Béatrix de VITRY 1135–1185 | | | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | |
| | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | |
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | |
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | |
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Marie de MONTFERRAT 1192–1212 Stéphanie d'ARMÉNIE –1220 | | | | Erard Ii de BRIENNE –1191 Agnès de MONTFAUCON –1201 | | | | Gauthier Ii de BRIENNE –1158 Adélaïde de NESLE 1110–1137 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | | | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad de MONTFERRAT –1192 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | | | Guillaume V de MONTFERRAT 1110–1191 Judith de BABENBERG 1115–1168 | | |
| | | Amaury Ier d'ANJOU 1135–1174 | | |
|
|
| | | Léon 1er d'ARMÉNIE 1150–1219 | | | | Amaury Ii de LUSIGNAN –1205 Isabelle d'ANJOU 1169–1205 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|