Constance de CASTILLE 1178– | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1198–1202 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1200–1242 | | |
| | Alphonse X de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1221–1284 Yolande de BARCELONE 1236–1301 | | |
Frédéric de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1224–1277 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1227–1243 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1230–1304 | | |
Philippe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1231–1274 Christine de NORVÈGE 1234–1262 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1232– | | |
Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1233–1279 | | |
Sanche de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1233–1261 | | |
| | Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1234–1283 Constance de BARCELONE 1239–1269 | | |
Marie de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1235–1235 | | |
| | Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1239–1267 | | |
| | Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 | | |
Louis de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1243–1269 | | |
| | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | |
| | Maria de MOLINA 1260–1321 Sanche Iv de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1258–1295 | | |
| | Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1203–1272 Thérèse GONZALEZ de LARA –1246 | | |
| | Baudoin Ii de COURTENAY 1218–1273 | | |
| | Alphonse D'Acre de BRIENNE –1270 | | |
| | Louis de BRIENNE 1225–1297 Agnès de BEAUMONT 1225–1301 | | |
| | Jean D'Acre de BRIENNE –1296 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 | | |
| | Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 | | |
Sanche de CASTILLE 1181–1181 | | |
Sancha de CASTILLE 1182–1184 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL 1259–1321 | | |
Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1260–1262 | | |
| | Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1262–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1263–1312 Yolande de CASTILLE 1265–1314 | | |
Sancha de PORTUGAL 1264–1302 | | |
Marie de PORTUGAL 1264–1304 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1268–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Henri-Borwin Iii de MECKLEMBOURG 1218–1276 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
Blanche de FRANCE 1240–1243 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1242–1271 Thibaud Ii de NAVARRE 1238–1270 | | |
Louis de FRANCE 1243–1259 | | |
| | Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | |
Jean-Tristan de FRANCE 1250–1270 Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE 1251–1283 Jeanne de CHÂTILLON 1258–1291 | | |
| | Blanche de FRANCE 1253–1320 Ferdinand de LA CERDA 1255–1275 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1254–1271 Jean Ier de BRABANT 1252–1294 | | |
| | Robert de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1258–1310 | | |
| | Agnès de FRANCE 1258–1327 Robert Ii de BOURGOGNE 1245–1305 | | |
| | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Henri Ier de CHAMPAGNE –1274 | | |
| | Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Marguerite de HAINAUT –1342 Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 | | |
| | Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE 1218–1220 | | |
Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 | | |
Philippe-Dagobert de FRANCE 1222–1232 | | |
Isabelle de FRANCE 1223–1269 | | |
Etienne de FRANCE 1225–1226 | | |
| | Blanche d'ANJOU 1250–1269 Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 | | |
| | Béatrice d'ANJOU 1252–1275 Philippe Ier de COURTENAY 1243–1283 | | |
| | Charles Ii Le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1309 Marie de HONGRIE 1257–1323 | | |
Philippe d'ANJOU 1256–1277 Isabelle de VILLEHARDOUIN 1263–1312 | | |
Isabelle d'ANJOU 1261–1290 Laszlo (Ladislas) Iv de HONGRIE 1262–1290 | | |
| | Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1189–1211 | | |
Mafalda de CASTILLE 1191–1204 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1193–1243 | | |
Alphonse de BARCELONE 1222–1260 | | |
| | Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 | | |
| | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1156–1156 | | |
| | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | | | Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1141 | | | | Elvire (Christine) DIAZ de BIVAR – | | | | Ramire (Sanche) JIMENA –1084 Thérèse (Constance) GONZALEZ (MARAÑON) – | | | | Stéphanie de BIGORRE –1058 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 Julienne de MORTAGNE 1069–1109 | | | | Richer de L'AIGLE 1045–1085 | | |
| | | Geoffroy de MORTAGNE –1100 Béatrice de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 | | | | Rotrou 1er de CHÂTEAUDUN – | | |
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | |
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1070–1107 Urraca 1ère JIMENA 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | | Geoffroy Ier de PROVENCE 1017–1063 Etiennette-Douce de MARSEILLE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ladislas Ii PIAST 1105–1159 Agnès de BABENBERG 1111–1157 | | | | Boleslas Iii PIAST 1085–1138 |
| | | Léopold Iii de BABENBERG 1073–1136 Agnès de FRANCONIE 1073–1143 | | | | Henri Iv de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|