Alphonse de BARCELONE 1222–1260 | | |
| | Yolande de BARCELONE 1236–1301 Alphonse X de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1221–1284 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1239–1269 Emmanuel de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1234–1283 | | |
| | Pierre Iii de BARCELONE 1240–1285 Constance de HOHENSTAUFEN –1302 | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1243–1311 Esclarmonde de FOIX 1250–1300 | | |
Ferdinand de BARCELONE 1245–1250 | | |
Sancha de BARCELONE 1246–1262 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 | | |
Marie de BARCELONE 1248–1267 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE 1251– | | |
Sanche de BARCELONE 1250–1275 | | |
Jacques de BARCELONE 1238–1285 | | |
Pierre de BARCELONE 1240–1318 | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | |
Laszlo (Ladislas) Iii de HONGRIE 1199–1205 | | |
Henri de HOHENSTAUFEN –1245 | | |
Frédéric de HOHENSTAUFEN –1251 | | |
| | Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 | | |
| | Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 | | |
| | Sancha de PROVENCE 1230–1261 Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1209–1272 | | |
| | Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
| | Gaston Vii de BÉARN 1229–1290 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1237–1310 | | |
| | Gersende de BARCELONE 1205– Guillaume de BÉARN 1186–1229 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 | | |
Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 | | |
| | Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 | | |
Anne-Sanchie de BARCELONE 1186–1242 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1158–1181 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL 1259–1321 | | |
Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1260–1262 | | |
| | Denis de PORTUGAL 1261–1325 Elisabeth d'ARAGON 1271–1336 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1262–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse de PORTUGAL 1263–1312 Yolande de CASTILLE 1265–1314 | | |
Sancha de PORTUGAL 1264–1302 | | |
Marie de PORTUGAL 1264–1304 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1268–1271 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Henri-Borwin Iii de MECKLEMBOURG 1218–1276 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Ingeborg de DANEMARK –1287 Magnus Vi de NORVÈGE 1238–1280 | | |
| | Waldemar de SUÈDE 1243–1302 | | |
| | Eric Iv de DANEMARK 1216–1250 | | |
| | Conrad de BRANDEBOURG –1304 Constance de POLOGNE 1246–1281 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1217–1248 Jean 1er de BRANDEBOURG 1213–1266 | | |
Valdemar Iii de DANEMARK –1257 | | |
| | Erik 1er de DANEMARK 1240–1272 Marguerite von RÛGEN –1272 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1240–1284 Bernard 1er d'ANHALT-BERNBURG –1286 | | |
| | Abel de DANEMARK 1218–1252 Mathilde de HOLSTEIN –1288 | | |
| | Eric V de DANEMARK 1249–1286 Agnès de BRANDEBOURG –1304 | | |
Marguerite de DANEMARK 1250–1306 Jean Ii de HOLSTEIN 1253–1321 | | |
| | Mathilde de DANEMARK –1311 Aibert Iii de BRANDEBOURG 1250–1300 | | |
| | Christophe 1er de DANEMARK 1219–1259 Marguerite de POMÉRELLIE –1282 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Nuno Sanche de BARCELONE –1236 | | |
| | Sanche de BARCELONE –1223 | | |
| | Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | | | Ramire Ii JIMENA 1076–1147 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | | | Sanche 1er (V) JIMENA 1045–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | |
|
|
| | | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | | | Hilduin Iii de MONTDIDIER 970–1025 Lasseline d'HARCOURT 975–998 |
| | | Ebles 1er de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrice de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iv de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Mathilde (Emma) de MORTAIN –1080 | | | | Pons de TOULOUSE 990–1060 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | |
| | | Robert de CONTEVILLE 1040–1091 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | |
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | |
| | | Guaimaro Iv de SALERNE 1013–1052 Gemma diMARSICO 1010–1070 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | | Geoffroy Ier de PROVENCE 1017–1063 Etiennette-Douce de MARSEILLE – | | | | Guillaume Ii de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE 995–1024 | | |
| | | Guillaume Le Gros de MARSEILLE 970–1047 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|