Guillaume Vi Le Gros d'AQUITAINE 1004–1038 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1045–1089 Ramire 1er JIMENA 1010–1063 Pierre de SAVOIE 1050–1078 | | |
| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 | | |
| | Guillaume Vii d'AQUITAINE 1022–1058 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCONIE 1045–1096 | | |
Gisèle de FRANCONIE 1047–1058 | | |
Mathilde de FRANCONIE 1048–1060 | | |
| | Henri Iv de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1088 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1025–1077 Henri Iii Le Noir (Vi) de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume Ix d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1068–1146 Mahaut-Philippa de TOULOUSE 1070–1117 | | |
| | Pierre 1er JIMENA 1069–1104 | | |
Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 | | |
| | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | |
| | Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
| | Guillaume Iv d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de PONTHIEU 1014–1052 | | |
| | Enguerrand Ier de PONTHIEU 995–1046 | | |
| | Gisèle de FRANCE 968–1002 Hugues Ier de PONTHIEU 970–1000 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 | | |
| | Régnier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de LORRAINE 994–1051 | | |
| | Hilduin Iv de MONTDIDIER 995–1063 | | |
Godefroi Iv de RUMIGNY 1015– | | |
| | Béatrice de HAINAUT 1003–1040 Ebles 1er de ROUCY 973–1033 | | |
| | Hedwige de FRANCE 969–1013 Régnier Iv de HAINAUT 947–1013 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1030–1085 | | |
Robert de NEVERS 1035–1098 Blanche de SABLÉ 1035–1067 Berthe de CRAON 1039–1109 | | |
| | Advise de FRANCE 1004–1079 Renaud 1er de NEVERS 1000–1040 | | |
Hugues II de FRANCE 1007–1025 | | |
| | Philippe Ier de FRANCE 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1093 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
Robert de FRANCE 1055–1060 | | |
| | Hugues Le Grand de FRANCE 1057–1102 Alix de VERMANDOIS 1062–1123 | | |
| | Henri Ier de FRANCE 1008–1060 | | |
| | Baudouin Vi (1er) de FLANDRE 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | |
| | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 Richard Iii de NORMANDIE 1001–1027 Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 | | |
Constance de FRANCE 1010– | | |
Hugues de BOURGOGNE 1034–1059 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1040–1113 | | |
Simon de BOURGOGNE 1048–1087 | | |
| | Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Hugues de CHALON 1022–1078 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 | | |
| | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
Eudes (Othon) de FRANCE –1055 | | |
| | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCE 980–1063 | | |
| | Adélaïde de POITIERS 945–1004 Hugues Ier Capet de FRANCE 941–996 | | |
| | Guillaume III Tête D'Étoupe de POITIERS 900–963 Gerloic (Adèle) de NORMANDIE –963 | | | | Rollon (Robert 1er) de NORMANDIE 846–912 |
|
|