Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
| | Louis Ier de DAMPIERRE 1272–1322 | | |
| | Robert de FLANDRE 1275–1331 Jeanne de BRETAGNE 1294–1363 | | |
| | Yolande de DAMPIERRE –1313 Gauthier Ii d'ENGHIEN –1310 | | |
| | Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 Jean-Tristan de FRANCE 1250–1270 Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 | | |
Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 | | |
| | Guillaume de CHALON 1270–1304 Eléonore de SAVOIE 1274–1324 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1251–1279 | | |
Jeanne de BOURGOGNE –1266 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURBON 1234–1262 Eudes de BOURGOGNE 1230–1266 | | |
| | Louis Ier Le Grand de BOURBON 1279–1341 | | |
| | Jean de CLERMONT 1280–1316 | | |
Pierre de CLERMONT 1282–1329 | | |
| | Blanche de CLERMONT 1284–1304 Robert Vii d'AUVERGNE 1282–1326 | | |
Marie de CLERMONT 1285–1372 | | |
Marguerite de CLERMONT –1309 Jean Ier de NAMUR 1266–1331 | | |
| | Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1258–1310 Robert de CLERMONT 1256–1317 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 Jean de BOURGOGNE 1231–1268 Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 | | |
| | Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 | | |
| | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | | | Hervé Iv de DONZY 1175–1222 Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 | | | | | | | | Guillaume GOUËT 1125–1171 Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 | | | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Renaud de COURTENAY 1105–1190 Elisabeth du DONJON 1110– | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | |
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
|
|
| | | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 | | | | Guillaume Iii de NEVERS 1110–1161 | | |
| | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gaucher Iii de CHÂTILLON 1166–1219 Elisabeth de SAINT-POL 1179–1232 | | | | Guy Ii de CHÂTILLON –1170 Adélaïde (Alix) de DREUX 1145–1210 | | | | Gaucher Ii de CHÂTILLON –1147 | | | | Henri 1er de CHÂTILLON 1080–1126 |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Gui de BAUDEMENT 1100–1144 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues Iv Candavène de SAINT-POL 1150–1205 Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | | | Anselme Ier de SAINT-POL – Eustachie de CHAMPAGNE 1136– | | | | Hugues Iii de SAINT-POL –1142 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | |
| | | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | | | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | | | Louis Vi Le Gros de FRANCE 1081–1137 Adélaide de SAVOIE 1100–1154 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
| | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | |
|
|
| | | Valdemar 1er de DANEMARK 1131–1182 Sophie de POLOCK 1141–1198 | | | | Knud de DANEMARK 1096–1131 Ingeborge de KIEV 1100–1137 | | |
| |
|
| | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | |
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | |
|
|
| | | Berthold Vi de MERAN –1204 | | | | Berthold V de MERAN –1188 Hedwige de WITTELSBACH –1174 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1141 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|