Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
Albéric Iii de CLERMONT 1222–1284 | | |
| | Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Philippe Tristan de FRANCE 1200–1234 Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 | | |
| | Ida de LORRAINE 1161–1216 Renaud 1er de BOULOGNE 1165–1217 | | |
Guillaume Xi d'AUVERGNE –1280 | | |
| | Robert Vi d'AUVERGNE 1250–1314 | | |
| | Robert V d'AUVERGNE 1225–1276 | | |
| | Marie d'AUVERGNE 1225–1280 Gautier de MALINES 1225–1286 | | |
| | Robert Iii d'AUVERGNE 1255–1324 | | |
| | Mathilde d'AUVERGNE 1230–1280 Robert Ii d'AUVERGNE 1235–1281 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BRABANT 1190–1261 Guillaume X d'AUVERGNE 1195–1247 | | |
Elisabeth de BRABANT 1243–1261 Albert 1er de BRUNSWICK 1236–1279 | | |
| | Sophie de HESSE 1264–1331 Othon 1er de WALDECK –1305 | | |
| | Agnès de WITTELSBACH –1345 | | |
Mathilde de HESSE 1267–1332 | | |
| | Adélaïde de HESSE 1268–1317 Berthold Vii von HENNEBERG 1272–1340 | | |
| | Elisabeth de HESSE 1269–1293 | | |
| | Adélaïde von RAVENSBERG –1338 | | |
Elisabeth de HESSE 1276–1306 | | |
Jean 1er de HOHENZOLLERN 1278–1300 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BRUNSWICK 1290–1311 | | |
Elisabeth de HESSE 1284–1308 | | |
Catherine de HESSE 1285–1322 | | |
Judith de HESSE 1286–1317 Othon de BRUNSWICK-GÖTTINGEN 1292–1344 | | |
| | Henri 1er de HESSE 1244–1308 Adélaïde de BRUNSWICK-LUNEBOURG –1274 | | |
Henri Iv de BRABANT –1272 | | |
| | Jean Ier de BRABANT 1252–1294 Marguerite de FRANCE 1254–1271 Marguerite de DAMPIERRE 1262–1285 | | |
| | Godefroid de BRABANT –1302 Jeanne Isabeau de VIERZON –1296 | | |
| | Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 | | |
| | Henri Iii de BRABANT –1261 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 1233–1273 | | |
| | Blanche d'ARTOIS 1249–1302 Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1244–1296 Henri Ier de CHAMPAGNE –1274 | | |
| | Robert Ii Le Noble d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Marguerite de HAINAUT –1342 Agnès de BOURBON 1237–1287 | | |
| | Guy V de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1254–1317 Marie de BRETAGNE 1268–1339 | | |
| | Béatrice de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1257–1304 Jean de BRIENNE 1250–1294 | | |
| | Hugues Ii de CHÂTILLON 1258–1303 Béatrice de DAMPIERRE 1280–1307 | | |
| | Guillaume Iii de CHAUVIGNY –1327 | | |
| | Jacques de CHÂTILLON –1302 Catherine de CONDÉ 1258–1329 | | |
| | Mahaut de BRABANT 1224–1288 Robert Ier Le Vaillant d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Guy Iv de CHÂTILLON 1228–1289 | | |
Béatrice de BRABANT –1288 Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1224–1251 | | |
Marie de BRABANT 1226–1256 Louis Ii de WITTELSBACH 1229–1294 | | |
Marguerite de BRABANT 1235–1277 | | |
| | Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 Sophie de THURINGE 1224–1275 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
| | Florent V de HOLLANDE –1296 Béatrice de DAMPIERRE 1260–1296 | | |
| | Guillaume de HOLLANDE 1227–1256 Elisabeth de BRUNSWICK-LUNEBOURG –1266 | | |
| | Jean Iii d'ASVESNES 1248–1304 Philippine de LUXEMBOURG –1311 | | |
| | Florent de HOLLANDE 1255–1297 Isabelle de VILLEHARDOUIN 1263–1312 | | |
| | Adélaïde de HOLLANDE –1284 | | |
| | Florent Iv de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 | | |
| | Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | | | Etienne de BLOIS 1097–1154 Mathilde de BOULOGNE –1150 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | | | Eudes Ii de BLOIS 989–1037 Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1015 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE –1040 | | |
| | | Raoul Iii de CRÉPY 1021–1074 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | |
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Eustache Iii de BOULOGNE 1058–1120 | | | | Eustache Ii de BOULOGNE 1020–1093 | | | | Godefroy Ii de LORRAINE –1069 Béatrice de LORRAINE 1017–1076 | | |
| | | Ethelred Ii d'ANGLETERRE 968–1016 Aelfgifu de NORTHUMBRIE –1002 Emma de NORMANDIE 976–1052 | | |
|
|
| | | Malcom Iii d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Margaret d'ANGLETERRE 1045–1093 | | | | Duncan 1er d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sibyl de HUNTINGDON 1010– |
| | | Edouard The Atheling d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
| | | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | |
| | | Bernard Ii de SAXE 995–1059 Eilika von SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | | | Geoffroi Ii de GÂTINAIS 1004–1046 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | | | Mélisende de MONTLHÉRY 1032–1097 | | |
|
|
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | | | Herberge du MAINE 1072–1110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|