| | Jeanne de LUXEMBOURG SAINT-PAUL –1407 Antoine de BOURGOGNE 1384–1415 | | |
| | Valérand Iii de LUXEMBOURG 1355–1415 | | |
| | Pierre Ier de LUXEMBOURG 1385–1433 Marguerite DEL BALZO 1394–1469 | | |
| | Jean de LUXEMBOURG 1360–1397 Marguerite d'ENGHIEN 1365– | | |
| | Guy de LUXEMBOURG 1340–1371 Mahaut de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1335– | | |
| | Antoine 1er de LORRAINE 1395–1457 Marie d'HARCOURT 1398–1476 | | |
| | Isabelle de LORRAINE 1397–1455 Philippe 1er de NASSAU-SAARBRUCK 1368–1429 | | |
Thibaud Ii de BLÂMONT 1371–1431 | | |
| | Marguerite de JOINVILLE –1416 Frédéric V de LORRAINE 1368–1415 | | |
| | Thibaut Viii de NEUCHÂTEL 1386–1459 Agnès de MONTBÉLIARD 1393–1439 Guillemette de VIENNE –1472 | | |
| | Thibaut Vii de NEUCHÂTEL –1399 | | |
| | Marie de LUXEMBOURG –1366 Henri V de JOINVILLE –1374 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guy V de DAMPIERRE 1295–1345 | | | | | | | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | | | Ermesinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 | | | | | Pétronille Elisabeth de CHACENAY – | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ii de DREUX 1154–1219 Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 1150–1219 Yolande de COUCY 1165–1222 | | | | Robert Ier de DREUX 1123–1188 | | |
| | | Raymond de BOURGOGNE 1125–1156 | | |
| | | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Maurice Ii de CRAON 1132–1196 Isabelle de BEAUMONT 1147–1220 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Iii de DAMPIERRE 1247–1322 Yolande de BOURGOGNE 1247–1280 Blanche d'ANJOU 1250–1269 | | | | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | | | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | | | Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | |
| | | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | | | Valéran Iv de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 Ermessinde de NAMUR 1186–1247 | | |
| | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de BÉTHUNE 1200–1248 Isabeau de MORIALMÉ 1190– | | | | Guillaume Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1160–1214 Mahaut de TENREMONDE –1224 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Eudes de BOURGOGNE 1230–1266 Mahaut de BOURBON 1234–1262 | | | | Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Béatrice de CHAMPAGNE –1295 | | | | Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
| | | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
|
|
| | | Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 | | | | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
| | | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles Ier d'ANJOU 1226–1285 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1248–1308 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | | | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | | | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
|
|
| | | Eudes de BOURGOGNE 1230–1266 Mahaut de BOURBON 1234–1262 | | | | Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Béatrice de CHAMPAGNE –1295 | | |
| | | Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1260–1313 | | | | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | | | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | | | Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | |
| | | Baudoin Ix (Vi)(I) de FLANDRE 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ii de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1284 | | | | Valéran Iv de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 Ermessinde de NAMUR 1186–1247 | | |
| | | Henri Ii de BAR 1190–1240 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1240 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de BÉTHUNE 1200–1248 Isabeau de MORIALMÉ 1190– | | | | Guillaume Le Roux de BÉTHUNE 1160–1214 Mahaut de TENREMONDE –1224 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raoul Ii de CLERMONT 1262–1305 | | | | Simon de CLERMONT 1208–1288 | | | | Raoul de CLERMONT 1185–1214 | | |
| | | Amaury Vi de MONTFORT 1192–1241 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE 1205–1248 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert de DREUX 1217–1264 Clémence de CHATEAUDUN 1229–1259 | | | | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | | Geoffroy de CHÂTEAUDUN 1195–1250 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|