Jeanne de CLERMONT 1219–1252 | | |
| | Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 | | |
| | Guy Iii de CHÂTILLON 1196–1226 Philippe de FRANCE 1209–1218 | | |
| | Hervé Iv de DONZY 1175–1222 Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 | | |
| | Clémence de CHATEAUDUN 1229–1259 Robert de DREUX 1217–1264 | | |
| | Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1231–1265 Jean 1er de MONTFORT L'AMAURY 1228–1249 Jean D'Acre de BRIENNE –1296 | | |
| | Geoffroy de CHÂTEAUDUN 1195–1250 | | |
| | Geoffroy DE CHATEAUDUN 1175–1218 | | |
| | | | |
| | Elisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130–1180 Roger de HAUTEVILLE 1121–1148 Guillaume GOUËT 1125–1171 | | | | Thibaut Ii de CHAMPAGNE 1093–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE –1160 | | | | Etienne-Henri de BLOIS 1046–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud Iv (Ier) de BLOIS 1010–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1074 | | | | Eudes Ii de BLOIS 989–1037 Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1015 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE –1040 | | |
| | | Raoul Iii de CRÉPY 1021–1074 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1027–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRE 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE –1035 | | |
| | | Baudouin V de FLANDRE 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE 1009–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Engelbert Ii von SPONHEIM –1141 | | | | Engelbert 1er von SPONHEIM 1040–1096 |
| | | Adélaïde von LECHSGEMÜND – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Roger Ii de HAUTEVILLE 1095–1154 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1151 Elvire de CASTILLE 1100–1135 Béatrix de VITRY 1135–1185 | | | | Roger 1er Le Grand de HAUTEVILLE 1031–1101 Judith d'EVREUX 1050–1076 Adélaïde de MONTFERRAT –1118 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'EVREUX 1006–1067 Havoise GIROIE D'ECHAUFFOUR 1023–1079 | | | | Robert de NORMANDIE 975–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues Ii de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de TURENNE –1162 | | | | Eudes 1er de BOURGOGNE 1058–1102 Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1065–1103 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1035–1069 Sybille de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | |
|
|
| | | Boson 1er de TURENNE 1030–1091 |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Vi JIMENA 1039–1109 Constance de BOURGOGNE 1049–1092 Berthe de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1095 Zaïda (Isabelle) de TAÏFA –1107 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE –1110 | | | | Ferdinand 1er JIMENA –1065 Sancha de CANTABRIE 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche Iii JIMENA 990–1035 Munia de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Alphonse V de CANTABRIE 996–1028 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | | | Robert II Le Pieux de FRANCE 972–1031 Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964–1012 Constance Dite Constance D'Arles de PROVENCE 984–1032 Rosala de PROVENCE 955–1003 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1048 | | |
| | | Foulques Iii d'ANJOU 965–1040 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU –1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Viii d'AQUITAINE 1026–1086 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Mathilde de LA MARCHE 1035– | | | | Guillaume V Le Grand d'AQUITAINE 960–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE 990–1068 | | |
| | | Robert Ier de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 1015–1076 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | |
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|