| | Arthur Ii de BRETAGNE 1262–1312 Marie de LIMOGES 1260–1291 Yolande de DREUX 1263–1322 | | |
Jean de BRETAGNE 1266–1334 | | |
| | Marie de BRETAGNE 1268–1339 Guy V de CHÂTILLON SAINT-POL 1254–1317 | | |
| | Blanche de BRETAGNE 1270–1327 Philippe Ier d'ARTOIS 1267–1298 | | |
Eléonore de BRETAGNE 1275–1342 | | |
| | Jean Ii de BRETAGNE 1239–1305 Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 | | |
Pierre de BRETAGNE 1241–1268 | | |
| | Jeanne de CHÂTILLON 1258–1291 Pierre de FRANCE 1251–1283 | | |
| | Alix de BRETAGNE 1243–1288 Jean Ier de CHÂTILLON 1227–1279 | | |
Thibault de BRETAGNE 1245–1246 | | |
Thibault de BRETAGNE 1247– | | |
Eléonore de BRETAGNE 1248– | | |
Nicolas de BRETAGNE 1249–1251 | | |
Robert de BRETAGNE 1250–1259 | | |
| | Jean 1er de BRETAGNE 1217–1286 | | |
| | Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 | | |
| | Bernard de VENTADOUR –1390 | | |
| | Ebles Iii de VENTADOUR –1321 | | |
| | Louis 1er de MONTFERRAND –1280 | | |
| | Robert V de DREUX 1293–1329 | | |
Jean Iii de DREUX 1295–1331 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de DREUX 1298–1345 Isabelle de MELUN 1328–1389 | | |
| | Jean Ii de DREUX 1265–1309 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guichard de BEAUJEU –1256 | | |
| | Alix de LA TOUR DU PIN 1280–1309 | | |
| | Jeanne de MONTFORT 1250–1341 | | |
Marguerite de BEAUJEU –1338 | | |
| | Guichard Le Grand de BEAUJEU –1331 | | |
| | | | |
| | Robert V d'AUVERGNE 1225–1276 | | |
| | | | |
| | Isabelle de BEAUJEU 1225–1297 | | |
Guichard de BEAUJEU –1265 | | |
| | Aymar V de POITIERS –1339 | | |
| | Aymar Iv de POITIERS –1329 | | |
| | Aymar Iii de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS 1226–1277 | | |
| | Marguerite de BAUGÉ 1200–1252 | | |
| | Eléonore de SAVOIE 1274–1324 Guillaume de CHALON 1270–1304 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1276–1359 | | |
| | Agnès de SAVOIE 1278–1322 Guillaume Iii de GENÈVE 1286–1320 | | |
| | Edouard 1er de SAVOIE 1284–1329 Blanche de BOURGOGNE 1288–1348 | | |
Marguerite de SAVOIE 1290–1303 | | |
| | Aymon de SAVOIE 1291–1343 Yolande de MONTFERRAT –1343 | | |
Bonne de SAVOIE 1294–1300 | | |
| | Sibylle de BAUGÉ 1255–1294 Amédée V de SAVOIE 1253–1323 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Sibylle de HAINAUT 1179–1227 Guichard Iv de BEAUJEU –1216 | | | | Baudouin V (Viii) de HAINAUT –1195 Marguerite 1ère de FLANDRE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin Iv de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Baudouin Iii de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | | | Baudouin Ii de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1080–1143 | | | | Albert de NAMUR 1027–1102 |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG –1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry Iii de LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle PLANTAGENET 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry Ii de LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRE 1070–1117 | | | | Gerhard de LORRAINE –1070 |
| | | Robert de FLANDRE 1031–1093 Gertrude de SAXE 1034–1113 | | |
|
|
| | | Arenburge de BEAUGENCY –1126 | | | | Foulques Iv d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Ermengarde de BOURBON 1055–1087 | | |
| | | Baudouin Ii de RETHEL 1082–1131 Morphia de MELITERNE –1127 | | |
| | | Elie 1er de BEAUGENCY –1110 Mathilde du CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | Guichard Iii de BEAUJEU – |
| | | Amédée Iii de SAVOIE 1092–1149 | | | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|