| | Roger Bernard Ii Le Grand de FOIX – Ermessinde de CASTELBON – | | |
| | | | |
| | Roger Bernard 1er Le Gros de FOIX 1130–1188 Cécile TRENCAVEL 1130–1188 | | |
| | Chimène de BARCELONE 1105– Roger Iii de FOIX 1090–1148 | | |
| | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | |
Laszlo (Ladislas) Iii de HONGRIE 1199–1205 | | |
| | Henri Vii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1211–1242 Marguerite de BABENBERG –1267 | | |
| | Constance de BARCELONE 1179–1222 Imre de HONGRIE 1174–1204 Frédéric Ii de HOHENSTAUFEN 1194–1250 | | |
| | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | |
| | Gersende de BARCELONE 1205– Guillaume de BÉARN 1186–1229 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
Eléonore de BARCELONE –1226 Raymond Vi Le Vieux de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 | | |
Jeanne de TOULOUSE 1220–1271 Alphonse Ii de FRANCE 1220–1271 | | |
| | Sancha d'ARAGON 1185–1241 Raymond Vii de TOULOUSE 1197–1249 | | |
Anne-Sanchie de BARCELONE 1186–1242 | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1158–1181 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
| | Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 | | |
Constance de PORTUGAL 1182–1202 | | |
Sanche Ii de PORTUGAL 1207–1248 | | |
| | Alphonse Iii de PORTUGAL 1210–1279 Mathilde de DAMMARTIN –1261 Béatrice de CASTILLE 1242–1303 | | |
| | Eléonore de PORTUGAL 1211–1231 Valdemar de DANEMARK 1209–1231 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1217–1246 | | |
Vincent de PORTUGAL 1219– | | |
| | Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 | | |
Pierre de PORTUGAL 1187–1258 | | |
| | Ferdinand de PORTUGAL 1188–1233 Jeanne de FLANDRE 1188–1244 | | |
Henri de PORTUGAL 1189–1190 | | |
Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 | | |
Blanche de PORTUGAL –1240 | | |
| | Eric Iv de DANEMARK 1216–1250 | | |
| | Sophie de DANEMARK 1217–1248 Jean 1er de BRANDEBOURG 1213–1266 | | |
| | Abel de DANEMARK 1218–1252 Mathilde de HOLSTEIN –1288 | | |
| | Christophe 1er de DANEMARK 1219–1259 Marguerite de POMÉRELLIE –1282 | | |
| | Bérengère de PORTUGAL –1221 Valdemar Ii de DANEMARK 1170–1241 | | |
| | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | |
Nuno Sanche de BARCELONE –1236 | | |
| | Sanche de BARCELONE –1223 | | |
| | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
Douce Ii de BARCELONE –1172 | | |
| | Raymond-Bérenger Iii de BARCELONE 1140–1166 | | |
| | Bérenger-Raymond de BARCELONE 1114–1144 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1178– | | |
| | Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Conrad de HOHENSTAUFEN 1173–1196 | | |
Sanche de CASTILLE 1181–1181 | | |
Sancha de CASTILLE 1182–1184 | | |
| | Urraca de CASTILLE 1186–1220 Alphonse Ii de PORTUGAL 1185–1223 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1189–1211 | | |
Mafalda de CASTILLE 1191–1204 | | |
Constance de CASTILLE 1193–1243 | | |
| | Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 | | |
Henri 1er de CASTILLE 1204–1217 Mafalda (Mathilde) de PORTUGAL 1197–1257 | | |
| | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1156–1156 | | |
| | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
Raymond de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1136– | | |
| | Rodrigue Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1210–1252 Iñes RODRIGUEZ de CABRERA – | | |
| | Aldonce de CASTILLE –1266 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1192–1214 | | |
Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1193–1243 | | |
Douce de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1194–1243 | | |
Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1198–1202 | | |
Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1200–1242 | | |
| | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | |
| | Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1203–1272 Thérèse GONZALEZ de LARA –1246 | | |
| | Bérengère de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1204–1237 Jean Ier de BRIENNE 1144–1237 | | |
| | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | |
Ferdinand de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1179–1187 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1181–1187 | | |
Sanche de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1188–1220 | | |
| | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1177–1177 | | |
| | Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1155–1183 Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 | | |
Garcia de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1142–1146 | | |
Alphonse de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1144–1149 | | |
Sanche Vii JIMENA 1170–1234 Constance de TOULOUSE 1180–1260 | | |
| | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
| | Blanche 1ère de NAVARRE 1175–1229 Thibault Iii de CHAMPAGNE 1179–1201 | | |
Richard 1er PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1149–1179 Sanche Vi JIMENA 1132–1194 | | |
| | Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 | | |
| | Raymond-Béranger Iii de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Maria DIAZ de BIVAR 1085–1106 Douce de PROVENCE 1090–1126 | | | | Raymond-Béranger Ii de BARCELONE 1053–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond-Béranger 1er Le Vieux de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de LA MARCHE 1020–1071 | | | | Béranger-Raymond 1er Le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha SANCHEZ de CASTILLE 1005–1026 Guisle de BALÇARENI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond-Borrel 1er de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessinde de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
| | | Sanche 1er de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraca GOMEZ de SALDANHA 965–1015 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard 1er de LA MARCHE 980–1047 | | | | Aldebert 1er de LA MARCHE –995 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Guiscard de HAUTEVILLE 1015–1085 Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1032–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE –1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 970–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Muriella de NORMANDIE 990–1025 | | | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
| | | Richard 1er de NORMANDIE 932–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Guaimaro Iv de SALERNE 1013–1052 Gemma diMARSICO 1010–1070 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rodrigue DIAZ de BIVAR 1043–1099 Chimène DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1058–1120 | | | | Diègue DIAZ de BIVAR 1025– Teresa RODRIGUEZ de AMAYA 1020–1058 |
| | | Diègue DIAZ DES ASTURIES 1020– Cristina FERNANDEZ DES ASTURIES – |
|
|
| | | Gilbert 1er de GÉVAUDAN 1060–1111 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | | | | | | | | | Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE –1067 Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroy Ier de PROVENCE 1017–1063 Etiennette-Douce de MARSEILLE – | | | | Guillaume Ii de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE 995–1024 | | | | Guillaume Ier Le Libérateur de PROVENCE –993 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 Arsinde de COMMINGES –979 | | |
| | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Le Gros de MARSEILLE 970–1047 |
|
|
|
|
|
|