| | Archambaud Ix Le Jeune de BOURBON 1215–1249 Yolande de CHÂTILLON 1221–1254 | | |
| | Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 | | |
| | Marie de BOURBON 1220–1274 Jean 1er de DREUX 1215–1248 | | |
| | Béraud Viii Le Grand de MERCOEUR –1249 | | |
Guillaume de BOURBON –1289 Marguerite de BOISROSIER – | | |
| | Archambaud Viii de BOURBON 1196–1242 Béatrice de MONTLUÇON 1195–1238 | | |
Guillaume de DAMPIERRE 1224–1251 Béatrice de BRABANT –1288 | | |
| | Isabelle de LUXEMBOURG –1298 Mathilde de BETHUNE 1220–1264 | | |
| | Jean Ier de DAMPIERRE –1258 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de DAMPIERRE –1231 Marguerite Ii de FLANDRE 1202–1280 | | |
| | Guillaume Ii de VIERZON –1250 | | |
| | Henri Ii de SULLY 1224–1269 Pernelle (Pétronille) de JOIGNY 1230–1282 | | |
| | Hervé Iii de VIERZON –1212 | | |
| | Marhilde (Mahaut) de COURTENAY 1188–1254 | | |
| | Guigues Iv de FOREZ –1241 | | |
Guy Iii de DAMPIERRE –1276 | | |
Guillaume Iv de FORCALQUIER 1181–1251 Josserand de BRANCION –1250 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 Guy Ii de DAMPIERRE –1216 Gaucher Iv de VIENNE –1219 | | |
| | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1192 | | |
| | Archambaud Vii de BOURBON 1100–1171 Agnès de SAVOIE 1103–1140 | | | | Aymon Ii de BOURBON –1120 | | | | Archambaud Iv de BOURBON 1051–1095 | | | | Guillaume Ii (Dit Vi) d'AUVERGNE –1064 | | | | Robert Iii d'AUVERGNE –1032 Ermengarde d'ARLES 971–1032 | | |
| | | Etienne Ier de GÉVAUDAN –975 Adélaïde Ou Alix Ou Blanche d'ANJOU 946–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume de NEVERS 1045–1092 | | | | Guillaume 1er de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1030–1085 | | | | Renaud 1er de NEVERS 1000–1040 Advise de FRANCE 1004–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert Ii Le Renforcé de SAVOIE 1070–1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée Ii de SAVOIE –1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUSE 1015–1091 | | | | Humbert Ier de SAVOIE –1042 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1017–1087 Etiennette (Stéphanie) de LONGWY –1088 | | | | Renaud 1er de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 990–1057 Adélaïde (Alice) de NORMANDIE –1037 | | | | Othon-Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 959–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 960–1003 | | |
| | | Richard Ii de NORMANDIE 972–1026 Judith de RENNES 982–1017 Astrid « Marguerite » de DANEMARK – | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert Ii de LONGWY 1000–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1035 | | | | Bernard-Roger de FOIX –1036 Gersende de BIGORRE –1032 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|