Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1319–1332 | | |
| | Elisabeth FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1366–1425 | | |
| | Elisabeth SEGRAVE 1338–1368 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1322–1399 | | |
| | Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1300–1338 Alice de HAYLES de HARWICH 1302–1327 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1326–1331 | | |
Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1327–1352 Arnaud Amanieu Viii d'ALBRET 1338–1401 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1365–1371 | | |
Richard Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1400 Isabelle de VALOIS 1389–1409 Anne de LUXEMBOURG 1366–1394 | | |
| | Aliénor HOLLAND 1373–1405 Edouard de CHERLTON –1422 | | |
Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1402 | | |
| | Constance PLANTAGENÊT –1416 | | |
| | Marguerite HOLLAND 1385–1429 Jean PLANTAGENÊT de BEAUFORT 1371–1410 Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1388–1421 | | |
| | Thomas de MONTACUTE –1421 | | |
| | Alix FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1352–1416 | | |
Jean Iv de BRETAGNE 1339–1399 | | |
Constance HOLLAND 1387–1437 | | |
| | Béatrice de PORTUGAL 1386–1447 | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1361–1425 | | |
| | Jeanne de LUXEMBOURG SAINT-PAUL –1407 Antoine de BOURGOGNE 1384–1415 | | |
| | Valérand Iii de LUXEMBOURG 1355–1415 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1328–1385 Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1376 William de MONTACUTE –1397 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1352 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1301–1330 Marguerite WAKE 1299–1349 | | |
Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1306–1311 | | |
Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1264–1264 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1265–1265 | | |
Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1266–1271 | | |
Henri PLANTAGENÊT 1268–1274 | | |
| | Marie de VALOIS 1344–1404 | | |
| | Henri Iv de BAR 1323–1344 Yolande de FLANDRE 1331–1395 | | |
Raoul (Rodolphe) de LORRAINE 1318–1346 | | |
| | Edouard Ier de BAR 1295–1337 | | |
Jean de WARENNE 1286–1347 | | |
| | Eléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1269–1298 Henri Iii de BAR 1259–1302 Alphonse Iii de BARCELONE 1265–1291 | | |
Juliana Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1271–1271 | | |
Gilbert de CLARE 1291–1314 | | |
| | Edouard LE DESPENCER 1335–1375 Elisabeth de BURGHEST –1409 | | |
| | Edouard LE DESPENSER –1342 | | |
| | Eléonore de CLARE 1292–1337 Hugh LE DESPENSER 1290–1326 | | |
Béatrice STAFFORD 1339–1415 | | |
Catherine STAFFORD 1340–1361 Jean Iii de SUTTON 1329–1369 | | |
Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1339–1362 | | |
| | Marguerite de AUDLEY 1325–1348 Ralph (Rodolphe) STAFFORD –1372 | | |
| | Marguerite de CLARE 1293–1342 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ULSTER 1332–1363 Lionel PLANTAGENÊT 1338–1368 | | |
| | William de BURGH 1312–1333 Mathilde PLANTAGENÊT 1310–1377 | | |
| | Elisabeth de CLARE 1295–1360 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1272–1307 Gilbert de CLARE 1243–1296 | | |
Alphonse PLANTAGENÊT 1273–1284 | | |
Jeanne de VALOIS 1343–1373 | | |
Marie de VALOIS 1320–1333 | | |
Jeanne de BRABANT 1322–1406 Guillaume Ii de HAINAUT 1317–1345 Venceslas 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1337–1383 | | |
| | Marguerite de FLANDRE 1350–1405 Philippe Ii Dit Le Hardi de BOURGOGNE 1342–1404 Philippe 1er de BOURGOGNE 1346–1361 | | |
| | Marguerite de BRABANT 1323–1368 Louis Ii De Male de FLANDRE 1330–1384 | | |
Marie de BRABANT 1325–1399 Renaud Iii de GUELDRES 1333–1371 | | |
| | Jean Iii de BRABANT 1300–1355 | | |
| | Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1275–1333 Jean Ii de BRABANT 1275–1312 | | |
Bérengère PLANTAGENÊT 1276–1278 | | |
Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1278–1332 | | |
Alice PLANTAGENÊT 1279–1291 | | |
Isabelle PLANTAGENÊT 1279–1279 | | |
N... PLANTAGENÊT 1281–1281 | | |
| | Ankaret LE STRANGE 1361–1413 | | |
| | | | |
| | Eléonore de BOHUN 1304–1363 | | |
Marguerite de BOHUN 1311–1391 | | |
Edouard de BOHUN 1313–1360 | | |
| | Eléonore de BOHUN 1366–1399 Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1354–1397 | | |
| | Henri Iv PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1413 | | |
| | Humphrey de BOHUN 1342–1372 | | |
Thomas FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL –1415 Béatrice de PORTUGAL 1386–1447 | | |
| | Elisabeth FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1366–1425 | | |
| | Elisabeth de BOHUN 1350–1385 Richard FITZALLAN D'ARUNDEL 1346–1397 | | |
| | William de BOHUN 1314–1360 Elisabeth de BADLESMERE – | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1282–1316 Humphrey de BOHUN 1272–1321 Jean 1er de HOLLANDE 1282–1299 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1365–1371 | | |
Richard Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1400 Isabelle de VALOIS 1389–1409 Anne de LUXEMBOURG 1366–1394 | | |
| | Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1330–1376 Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1328–1385 | | |
Philippa de COUCY 1367–1411 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 1332–1379 Enguerrand Vii de COUCY –1397 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1335–1348 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1337–1337 | | |
| | Philippa PLANTAGENÊT 1355–1379 Edmond MORTIMER 1352–1382 | | |
| | Lionel PLANTAGENÊT 1338–1368 Isabelle d'ULSTER 1332–1363 Violante VISCONTI 1353–1382 | | |
| | Catherine PLANTAGENÊT 1372–1418 Henri Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1379–1407 | | |
| | Philippa PLANTAGENÊT 1360–1415 Jean 1er de PORTUGAL 1357–1433 | | |
| | Elisabeth PLANTAGENÊT 1361–1425 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1365–1365 | | |
| | Henri Iv PLANTAGENÊT 1367–1413 Jeanne de NAVARRE 1370–1437 | | |
Isabelle PLANTAGENÊT 1368– | | |
| | Jean PLANTAGENÊT de BEAUFORT 1371–1410 Marguerite HOLLAND 1385–1429 | | |
Henri PLANTAGENÊT de BEAUFORT 1374–1447 | | |
Thomas PLANTAGENÊT de BEAUFORT 1377–1426 | | |
| | Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT de BEAUFORT 1379–1440 | | |
| | Jean PLANTAGENÊT 1340–1399 Constance de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1354–1394 Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1369 Catherine ROELT 1350–1403 | | |
Edouard PLANTAGENÊT 1373–1415 | | |
| | Richard PLANTAGENÊT 1376–1415 | | |
| | Constance PLANTAGENÊT –1416 Thomas LE DESPENCER 1373–1400 | | |
| | Edmond PLANTAGENÊT 1341–1402 Isabelle de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1355–1393 | | |
Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1342–1342 | | |
Marie PLANTAGENÊT 1344–1363 Jean Iv de BRETAGNE 1339–1399 | | |
Marguerite PLANTAGENÊT 1346–1361 Jean de HASTINGS 1335–1375 | | |
Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1347–1348 | | |
Guillaume PLANTAGENÊT 1348–1348 | | |
| | Anne PLANTAGENÊT 1380–1438 Thomas de STAFFORD 1368–1392 Edmond de STAFFORD 1377–1403 | | |
Homfroid PLANTAGENÊT 1381–1399 | | |
Jeanne PLANTAGENÊT 1384–1400 Gilbert de IRCHINGFIELD 1383–1419 | | |
Isabelle PLANTAGENÊT 1385– | | |
Philippa PLANTAGENÊT 1389–1399 | | |
| | Thomas PLANTAGENÊT 1354–1397 Eléonore de BOHUN 1366–1399 | | |
| | Edouard Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1312–1377 Philippa de HAINAUT 1314–1369 | | |
Jean d'ANGLETERRE 1316–1336 | | |
Renaud Iii de GUELDRES 1333–1371 Marie de BRABANT 1325–1399 | | |
Edouard de GUELDRES 1336–1371 Catherine de HAINAUT 1341–1401 | | |
| | Eléonore d'ANGLETERRE 1318–1355 Renaud Ii de GUELDRES 1295–1343 | | |
Jeanne d'ANGLETERRE 1321–1362 | | |
| | Edouard II d'ANGLETERRE 1284–1327 Isabelle de FRANCE 1292–1357 | | |
Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1286–1286 | | |
Blanche PLANTAGENÊT 1289–1289 | | |
| | Edouard Ier PLANTAGENÊT 1239–1307 Marguerite de FRANCE 1282–1318 Eléonore de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1242–1290 | | | | Henri Iii PLANTAGENÊT 1207–1272 Aliénor de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean 1er Sans Terre PLANTAGENÊT 1167–1216 Isabelle de GLOUCESTER –1217 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1188–1246 | | | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroy V PLANTAGENÊT 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1104–1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor (Eléonore) de CHÂTELLERAULT 1102–1130 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de GLOUCESTER 1121–1183 Hawise de BEAUMONT-MEULAN –1197 | | | | Robert de GLOUCESTER 1090–1147 Mathilde FITZ-HAMON –1157 | | |
| | | Robert Ii de BEAUMONT –1168 | | |
|
|
| | | Aymar Ii d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Adélaïde (Alix) de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1115–1179 Marguerite de TURENNE 1120– | | |
| | | Pierre de FRANCE 1126–1183 Elisabeth Ou Isabelle de COURTENAY 1135–1207 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
| | | Gersende de FORCALQUIER – | | |
|
|
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | | | Humbert Iii Le Saint de SAVOIE 1136–1188 Faydide (Faydive) de TOULOUSE –1154 Béatrix de BOURGOGNE –1230 Clémence de ZAEHRINGEN –1167 | | |
| | | Guillaume Henri de FAUCIGNY 1155–1197 Comtessa Marguerite de GENÈVE 1160– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Philippe Iii Le Hardi de FRANCE 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | | | Louis Ix Dit Saint Louis de FRANCE 1214–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | | | Louis Viii Le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | | | Philippe Ii Auguste de FRANCE 1165–1223 Ingeburge de DANEMARK 1175–1236 Isabelle de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond Bérenger V de PROVENCE 1198–1245 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1180–1209 Gersende de SABRAN 1180–1209 | | |
| | | Thomas 1er de SAVOIE 1177–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de FAUCIGNY –1257 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jacques 1er de BARCELONE 1205–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | | | Pierre Ii de BARCELONE 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER –1219 | | | | Alphonse Ii de BARCELONE 1152–1196 Sancha de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1155–1208 | | |
| | | Guillaume Viii de MONTPELLIER –1218 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
|
|
| | | André Ii de HONGRIE 1176–1235 Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 Béatrice d'ESTE 1215–1272 | | | | Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| | | Pierre Ii de COURTENAY 1155–1218 Yolande de HAINAUT 1176–1219 | | |
| | | Berthold Vi de MERAN –1204 | | |
| | | Aldobrandino 1er d'ESTE –1215 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Iii de BRABANT –1261 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 1233–1273 | | | | Henri Ii de BRABANT 1207–1248 Sophie de THURINGE 1224–1275 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | | | Henri Ier de BRABANT 1160–1235 Marie de FRANCE 1198–1223 Mathilde de LORRAINE 1170–1210 | | |
| | | Louis Iv de THURINGE 1200–1227 Elisabeth de HONGRIE 1207–1231 | | |
| | | Philippe de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1208 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues Iv de BOURGOGNE 1212–1273 Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Béatrice de CHAMPAGNE –1295 | | | | Eudes Iii de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Thérèse Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1157–1218 | | |
| | | Robert Iii de DREUX 1185–1234 Aenor de SAINT-VALERY –1250 | | |
| | | Thibaud 1er Le Troubadour de CHAMPAGNE 1201–1253 Gertrude von DACHSBURG –1225 Agnès de BEAUJEU 1200–1231 Marguerite de BOURBON –1256 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Ferdinand Iii -Saint Ferdinand- de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1201–1252 Elisabeth (Béatrice) de HOHENSTAUFEN 1202–1235 Jeanne de DAMMARTIN 1220–1279 | | | | Alphonse Ix de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1171–1230 Thérèse de PORTUGAL 1176–1250 Bérengère 1ère de CASTILLE 1180–1246 | | | | Ferdinand Ii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1137–1188 Urraca de PORTUGAL 1151–1188 | | | | Alphonse Vii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1105–1157 Bérengère de BARCELONE 1116–1149 Sancha FERNANDEZ de CASTRO – | | |
| | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
|
|
| | | Sanche 1er de PORTUGAL 1154–1211 | | | | Alphonse 1er de PORTUGAL 1094–1185 | | |
| | | Raymond-Bérenger Iv de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Petronille JIMENA 1136–1173 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse Viii de CASTILLE 1155–1214 Aliénor PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1134–1158 | | |
| | | Henri Ii PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Philippe de HOHENSTAUFEN 1176–1208 | | | | Frédéric Iii (1er) -Barberousse- de HOHENSTAUFEN 1122–1190 Béatrice de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE 1145–1184 | | | | Frédéric Ii Le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN 1090–1147 Agnès von SAARBRÜCKEN –1147 | | |
| | | Renaud Iii de BOURGOGNE-IVRÉE –1148 | | |
|
|
| | | Marguerite de HONGRIE 1175–1240 | | | | Euphrosyne KASTAMONIDES 1125–1195 |
| | | Béla Iii de HONGRIE 1148–1196 Marguerite de FRANCE 1158–1197 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Simon de DAMMARTIN 1180–1239 Marie de PONTHIEU 1199–1250 | | | | Albéric Ii de DAMMARTIN 1155–1200 Mahaut CLERMONT 1147–1200 | | | | Renaud CLERMONT 1075–1152 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Iii de PONTHIEU 1177–1221 | | | | Jean 1er de PONTHIEU 1142–1191 Béatrice de SAINT-POL 1155–1190 | | |
| | | Louis Vii Le Jeune de FRANCE 1120–1180 Eléonore Dite Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1140–1160 Adèle (Alix) de CHAMPAGNE –1206 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|